Fredag 26. april 2024 |
19:00 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg |
19:00 |
FC Memmingen - Greuther Fürth II |
19:00 |
FV Illertissen - Ansbach |
19:00 |
Hansa Rostock II - BFC Dynamo |
19:00 |
SC Weiche Flensburg - Meppen |
19:00 |
SpVgg Bayreuth - Türkgücü München |
19:00 |
TSG Balingen - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz |
19:00 |
VSG Altglienicke - FC Eilenburg |
19:30 |
FC Gütersloh - Schalke 04 II |
19:30 |
Fortuna Köln - Wuppertal |
19:30 |
Spelle-Venhaus - Hannover 96 II |
19:30 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel - Blau-Weiss Lohne |
19:30 |
Velbert - FC Wegberg-Beeck |
Lørdag 27. april 2024 |
13:00 |
Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse |
13:00 |
Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II |
13:00 |
RW Erfurt - FSV Luckenwalde |
14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen - FC Bocholt |
14:00 |
Bayern München II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
14:00 |
DJK Vilzing - Eintracht Bamberg |
14:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt II - Bahlinger SC |
14:00 |
FC Schweinfurt - TSV Aubstadt |
14:00 |
Hessen Kassel - Homburg |
14:00 |
Hoffenheim II - TSV Schott Mainz |
14:00 |
Mainz 05 II - Freiberg |
14:00 |
Nürnberg II - Würzburger Kickers |
14:00 |
Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen |
14:00 |
RW Ahlen - 1. FC Düren |
14:00 |
SC Wiedenbrück - SC Paderborn 07 II |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining - Burghausen |
14:00 |
SV Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart II |
14:00 |
TSV Steinbach - FCA Walldorf |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach |
16:00 |
Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig |
17:00 |
Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh |
Søndag 28. april 2024 |
13:00 |
Berliner AK 07 - Greifswalder FC |
13:00 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II |
13:00 |
FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena |
14:00 |
Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Kilia Kiel |
14:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Mönchengladbach II |
14:00 |
Teutonia Ottensen - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck |
14:00 |
Aalen - FSV Frankfurt |
15:00 |
Augsburg II - TSV Buchbach |
15:00 |
Bremer SV - Eimsbutteler TV |
15:00 |
Lippstadt - FC Köln II |
Tirsdag 30. april 2024 |
18:30 |
Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Bayreuth |
19:00 |
SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel |
Onsdag 1. maj 2024 |
14:00 |
Eimsbutteler TV - Blau-Weiss Lohne |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse - Bremer SV |
Fredag 3. maj 2024 |
18:30 |
Türkgücü München - SV Schalding-Heining |
19:00 |
Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07 |
19:00 |
FC Eilenburg - ZFC Meuselwitz |
19:00 |
Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt |
19:00 |
Meppen - Hamburger SV II |
19:00 |
TSV Buchbach - Bayern München II |
19:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen |
19:30 |
SV Rödinghausen - FC Gütersloh |
Lørdag 4. maj 2024 |
13:00 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel |
13:00 |
Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh |
13:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg - Spelle-Venhaus |
14:00 |
1. FC Düren - FC Bocholt |
14:00 |
Ansbach - TSV Aubstadt |
14:00 |
Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II |
14:00 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Köln |
14:00 |
Burghausen - DJK Vilzing |
14:00 |
Eimsbutteler TV - Oldenburg |
14:00 |
Eintracht Bamberg - FC Memmingen |
14:00 |
FC Köln II - Oberhausen |
14:00 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Lippstadt |
14:00 |
Freiberg - TSV Steinbach |
14:00 |
Greuther Fürth II - Augsburg II |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach - Hessen Kassel |
14:00 |
Nürnberg II - FC Schweinfurt |
14:00 |
Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
14:00 |
SC Wiedenbrück - Alemannia Aachen |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt |
14:00 |
TSV Schott Mainz - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz - TSG Balingen |
14:00 |
Wuppertal - RW Ahlen |
15:00 |
FC Kilia Kiel - Teutonia Ottensen |
16:00 |
BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus |
Søndag 5. maj 2024 |
13:00 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC |
13:00 |
FSV Luckenwalde - Hansa Rostock II |
13:00 |
Greifswalder FC - FSV Zwickau |
14:00 |
FCA Walldorf - SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt II |
14:00 |
Homburg - Mainz 05 II |
14:00 |
SC Paderborn 07 II - Velbert |
14:00 |
St. Pauli II - Bremer SV |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II - Aalen |
15:00 |
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Holstein Kiel II |
16:00 |
Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig |
Tirsdag 7. maj 2024 |
19:00 |
Wuppertal - Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
Onsdag 8. maj 2024 |
18:30 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Hamburger SV II |
19:00 |
TSV Havelse - FC Kilia Kiel |
19:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg - Bremer SV |