Onsdag 8. maj 2024 |
11:00 |
Donna Vekic - Lesia Tsurenko |
11:00 |
Elina Avanesyan - Cristina Bucsa |
11:00 |
Tatjana Malek - Linda Fruhvirtová |
12:30 |
Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova - Aliaksandra Sasnovich |
12:30 |
Caroline Dolehide - Bernarda Pera |
12:30 |
Diane Parry - Anna Blinkova |
12:30 |
Taylor Townsend - Brenda Fruhvirtová |
13:00 |
Naomi Osaka - Clara Burel |
14:00 |
Katerina Siniaková - Nuria Brancaccio |
14:00 |
Lin Zhu - Magda Linette |
14:00 |
Maria Carlé - Laura Siegemund |
14:00 |
Petra Martic - Mayar Sherif |
14:00 |
Rebeka Masárová - Irina Camelia Begu |
14:30 |
Sofia Kenin - Lucia Bronzetti |
15:30 |
Anastasia Potapova - Xiyu Wang |
15:30 |
Nadia Podoroska - Sara Sorribes Tormo |
15:30 |
Renata Zarazua - Elisabetta Cocciaretto |
15:30 |
Yafan Wang - Katie Volynets |
17:00 |
Daria Gavrilova - Clara Tauson |
17:00 |
Federica Di Sarra - Varvara Gracheva |
17:00 |
Rebecca Sramková - Georgia Pedone |
20:30 |
Sara Errani - Amanda Anisimova |
Torsdag 9. maj 2024 |
10:00 |
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello-Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang |
10:00 |
Anhelina Kalinina/Dayana Yastremska-Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova |
10:00 |
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel-Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund |
10:00 |
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk-Sloane Stephens/Marketa Vondrousova |
10:00 |
Coco Gauff/Erin Routliffe-Anna Blinkova/Liudmila Samsonova |
10:00 |
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya-Asia Muhammad/Aldila Sutjiadi |
10:00 |
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova-Demi Schuurs/Luisa Stefani |
10:00 |
Heather Watson/Yifan Xu-Xinyu Wang/Saisai Zheng |
10:00 |
Leylah Fernandez/Arantxa Rus-Monica Niculescu/Alycia Parks |
10:00 |
Lucia Bronzetti/Linda Noskova-Anastasia Abbagnato/Aurora Zantedeschi |
10:00 |
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko-Anna Bondar/Cristina Bucsa |
10:00 |
Mirra Andreeva/Vera Zvonareva-Magda Linette/Shuai Zhang |
10:00 |
Miyu Kato/Nadiia Kichenok-Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands |
10:00 |
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini-Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez |
10:00 |
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic-Katerina Siniakova/Taylor Townsend |
10:00 |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens-Anna Kalinskaya/Elena Vesnina |
Fredag 10. maj 2024 |
10:00 |
Shelby Rogers - Qinwen Zheng |
11:00 |
Emma Navarro - Paula Badosa |
12:00 |
Ana Bogdan - Markéta Vondrousová |
12:00 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia - Xinyu Wang |
12:00 |
Camila Osorio - Madison Keys |
12:00 |
Coco Gauff - Magdalena Frech |
12:00 |
Diana Shnaider - Liudmila Samsonova |
12:00 |
Linda Nosková - Lucrezia Stefanini |
12:00 |
Veronika Kudermetova - Angelique Kerber |
12:00 |
Yulia Putintseva - Sloane Stephens |