Onsdag 8. maj 2024 |
18:30 |
Ljungskile - Trollhättan FC |
19:00 |
Ariana FC - FC Rosengård |
19:00 |
Athletic FC United - FC Stockholm Internazionale |
19:00 |
FBK Karlstad - Nordic United FC |
19:00 |
IF Karlstad - Karlbergs BK |
19:30 |
Täby FK - Hammarby TFF |
20:00 |
Örebro Syrianska IF - Sollentuna FK |
Torsdag 9. maj 2024 |
12:00 |
Umeå - IFK Stocksund |
13:00 |
BK Olympic - Ängelholms FF |
13:00 |
Eskilsminne IF - Onsala BK |
13:00 |
Torslanda IK - Falkenbergs FF |
13:00 |
Tvååkers IF - Norrby |
14:00 |
Friska Viljor - Assyriska FF |
14:00 |
Torns IF - Jönköping S. |
14:30 |
Piteå - Vasalunds IF |
16:00 |
Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK |
Lørdag 11. maj 2024 |
16:00 |
FC Rosengård - Ljungskile |
16:00 |
FC Stockholm Internazionale - FBK Karlstad |
17:00 |
Nordic United FC - Täby FK |
Søndag 12. maj 2024 |
13:00 |
Torns IF - Onsala BK |
15:00 |
Hammarby TFF - Umeå |
16:00 |
Assyriska FF - Örebro Syrianska IF |
16:00 |
IFK Stocksund - Piteå |
16:00 |
Karlbergs BK - Friska Viljor |
16:00 |
Norrby - Lunds BK |
16:00 |
Sollentuna FK - IF Karlstad |
16:00 |
Torslanda IK - Ariana FC |
16:00 |
Trollhättan FC - Oskarshamns AIK |
Mandag 13. maj 2024 |
18:30 |
BK Olympic - Eskilsminne IF |
19:00 |
Ängelholms FF - Falkenbergs FF |
19:15 |
Jönköping S. - Tvååkers IF |
Tirsdag 14. maj 2024 |
19:15 |
Vasalunds IF - Athletic FC United |
Fredag 17. maj 2024 |
19:00 |
FBK Karlstad - Hammarby TFF |
19:00 |
FC Rosengård - BK Olympic |
Lørdag 18. maj 2024 |
16:00 |
Eskilsminne IF - Torslanda IK |
16:00 |
Falkenbergs FF - Torns IF |
16:00 |
IF Karlstad - IFK Stocksund |
16:00 |
Oskarshamns AIK - Ängelholms FF |
16:00 |
Täby FK - Örebro Syrianska IF |
Søndag 19. maj 2024 |
12:00 |
Friska Viljor - Vasalunds IF |
13:00 |
Athletic FC United - Sollentuna FK |
14:00 |
Piteå - FC Stockholm Internazionale |
15:00 |
Umeå - Karlbergs BK |
16:00 |
Ariana FC - Trollhättan FC |
16:00 |
Ljungskile - Jönköping S. |
16:00 |
Lunds BK - Tvååkers IF |
16:00 |
Onsala BK - Norrby |
17:00 |
Assyriska FF - Nordic United FC |