Torsdag 9. maj 2024 |
01:30 |
Midwest United - Union FC Macomb |
04:00 |
Monterey Bay F.C. 2 - San Francisco City FC |
Lørdag 11. maj 2024 |
01:00 |
Louisiana Krewe - Blue Goose SC |
20:00 |
Philadelphia Lone Star - West Chester United |
Søndag 12. maj 2024 |
00:00 |
Monterey Bay F.C. 2 - Academica SC |
00:00 |
San Francisco City FC - Project 51O |
01:00 |
AFC Ann Arbor - Union FC Macomb |
01:00 |
Inter Gainesville KF - Florida Elite SA |
01:00 |
Lansing City Football - Midwest United |
01:00 |
Salem City FC - Charlotte Independence 2 |
01:00 |
Virginia Beach United FC - Lionsbridge FC |
02:00 |
Corpus Christi - Houston FC |
02:00 |
Des Moines Menace - Peoria City |
02:00 |
Little Rock Rangers - Hattiesburg FC |
04:00 |
Coachella FC - AMSG FC |
04:00 |
Southern California Seahorses - Redlands FC |
04:30 |
Almaden FC - San Francisco Glens SC |
Onsdag 15. maj 2024 |
00:00 |
Charlotte Independence 2 - Charlotte Eagles |
01:00 |
Boston Bolts - Western Mass Pioneers |
01:00 |
Salem City FC - Tobacco Road FC |
23:00 |
Birmingham Legion FC 2 - East Atlanta |
Torsdag 16. maj 2024 |
00:00 |
North Carolina FC U23 - West Virginia United |
01:00 |
Southern Soccer Academy - Dothan United |
01:00 |
Virginia Beach United FC - Northern Virginia FC |
01:30 |
Midwest United - Michiana Lions |
02:00 |
Chicago Dutch Lions - Des Moines Menace |
02:00 |
Sueno FC - St. Charles |
04:00 |
Davis Legacy SC - San Francisco Glens SC |
Fredag 17. maj 2024 |
01:00 |
Brooke House FC - Florida Elite SA |
04:00 |
Southern California Seahorses - Ventura County Fusion |
21:00 |
Southern Soccer Academy - Asheville City SC |
Lørdag 18. maj 2024 |
01:00 |
Charlotte Eagles - Tobacco Road FC |
01:00 |
Kalamazoo - Lansing City Football |
18:00 |
Christos FC - Virginia Marauders |
20:00 |
Kings Hammer - Cleveland Force SC |
20:00 |
Philadelphia Lone Star - Real Central New Jersey |
21:00 |
Brooke House FC - NONA FC |
21:00 |
Midwest United - AFC Ann Arbor |
21:00 |
Northern Virginia FC - Patuxent Football Athletics |
23:00 |
Project 51O - Almaden FC |
Søndag 19. maj 2024 |
00:00 |
North Carolina FC U23 - Charlotte Independence 2 |
00:00 |
San Francisco City FC - Academica SC |
00:00 |
Seacoast United Phantoms - A.C. Connecticut |
00:30 |
Morris Elite SC - Staten Island ASC |
01:00 |
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic - Reading United A.C. |
01:00 |
Fort Wayne - Dayton Dutch Lions |
01:00 |
Michiana Lions - Flint City Bucks |
01:00 |
New Mexico United U23 - Flatirons Rush |
01:00 |
Oakland County - Union FC Macomb |
01:00 |
Virginia Beach United FC - Charlottesville Blues |
01:00 |
Wake FC - South Carolina United FC |
01:00 |
Western Mass Pioneers - Pathfinder |
01:00 |
West Virginia United - Salem City FC |
01:30 |
Ironbound - Hudson Valley Hammers |
02:00 |
AHFC Royals - Hill Country Lobos |
02:00 |
Bavarian SC - Minneapolis City |
02:00 |
Blue Goose SC - Mississippi Brilla |
02:00 |
Corpus Christi - AC Houston Sur |
02:00 |
Louisiana Krewe - Little Rock Rangers |
02:00 |
Rochester - St. Croix SC |
02:00 |
Sueno FC - River Light FC |
02:30 |
Peoria City - Chicago Dutch Lions |
03:00 |
Utah United - Utah Avalanche |
04:00 |
Redlands FC - Capo II |
23:00 |
Lane United FC - Midlakes United |
23:00 |
Tacoma Stars - Ballard FC |
23:00 |
West Seattle Junction - Capital FC |
Mandag 20. maj 2024 |
00:00 |
Long Island Rough Riders - New Jersey Copa FC |
00:00 |
Miami AC - Sarasota Paradise |
00:30 |
Weston FC - Swan City |
01:00 |
Boston City FC - Vermont Green FC |
01:00 |
Cedar Stars Rush - Manhattan SC |
01:00 |
FC Buffalo - Toledo Villa |
01:00 |
St. Charles - Chicago City SC |