Søndag 16. juni 2024 |
11:00 |
Alex Michelsen - Yannick Hanfmann |
11:00 |
Max Purcell - Roberto Bautista-Agut |
11:00 |
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Melo-Julian Cash/Robert Galloway |
12:00 |
Alex de Minaur - Sebastian Korda |
12:30 |
Corentin Moutet - James Duckworth |
12:30 |
Oscar Otte - Constant Lestienne |
13:00 |
Arthur Rinderknech - Rinky Hijikata |
13:00 |
Jack Draper - Matteo Berrettini |
14:00 |
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti-Pedro Martinez/Aleksandr Nedovyesov |
14:30 |
Thanasi Kokkinakis - Taro Daniel |
Mandag 17. juni 2024 |
10:00 |
Arthur Fils - Tomás Machác |
10:00 |
Christopher Eubanks - Pedro Martinez |
10:00 |
Daniil Medvedev - Nuno Borges |
10:00 |
Fabian Marozsán - Roman Safiullin |
10:00 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime - Dominik Köpfer |
10:00 |
Henri Squire - Stefanos Tsitsipas |
10:00 |
Hubert Hurkacz - Flavio Cobolli |
10:00 |
Jannik Sinner - Tallon Griekspoor |
10:00 |
Luciano Darderi - Jan-Lennard Struff |
10:00 |
Marcos Giron - Andrey Rublev |
10:00 |
Miomir Kecmanovic - Lorenzo Sonego |
10:00 |
Sebastian Ofner - Zhizhen Zhang |
11:00 |
John Peers/Jordan Thompson-Julian Cash/Robert Galloway |
11:00 |
Rinky Hijikata/Henry Patten-Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler |
Tirsdag 18. juni 2024 |
10:00 |
Alexander Bublik/Arthur Fils-Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek |
10:00 |
Andrey Rublev/Alexander Zverev-Yannick Hanfmann/Dominik Koepfer |
10:00 |
Hubert Hurkacz/Jannik Sinner-Nathaniel Lammons/Jackson Withrow |
10:00 |
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski-Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang |
10:00 |
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer-Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz |
10:00 |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen-Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul |
10:00 |
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori-Tallon Griekspoor/Jan-Lennard Struff |
11:00 |
Alex de Minaur/Sebastian Korda-Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury |
11:00 |
Daniel Evans/Andy Murray-Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek |
11:00 |
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Etcheverry-Taylor Fritz/Karen Khachanov |
11:00 |
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic-Tommy Paul/Frances Tiafoe |
11:00 |
Neal Skupski/Michael Venus-Ugo Humbert/Ben Shelton |
11:00 |
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin-Jack Draper/Cameron Norrie |
11:00 |
Sebastian Baez/Adrian Mannarino-Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic |