Mandag 29. april 2024 |
LIVE |
Katarzyna Kawa - Zeynep Sönmez |
LIVE |
Clara Burel - Elsa Jacquemot |
LIVE |
Anastasia Zakharova - Céline Naef |
17:35 |
Lois Boisson - Varvara Gracheva |
17:40 |
Lauren Davis - Fiona Ferro |
Tirsdag 30. april 2024 |
10:00 |
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello-Lois Boisson/Selena Janicijevic |
10:00 |
Astra Sharma - Emiliana Arango |
10:00 |
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley-Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs |
10:00 |
Carole Monnet - Séléna Janicijevic |
10:00 |
Chloé Paquet - Renata Zarazua |
10:00 |
Eden Silva/Anastasia Tikhonova-Olivia Gadecki/Olivia Nicholls |
10:00 |
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova-Isabelle Haverlag/Celine Naef |
10:00 |
Jessika Ponchet - Anna Blinkova |
10:00 |
Maria Perez/Renata Zarazua-Elsa Jacquemot/Chloe Paquet |
10:00 |
Peyton Stearns - Sachia Vickery |
10:00 |
Polina Kudermetova - Daria Gavrilova |
10:00 |
Sofya Lansere/Jessika Ponchet-Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Margaux Rouvroy |
10:00 |
Taylah Preston - Kristina Mladenovic |
11:30 |
Lucija Bagaric - Océane Dodin |
11:30 |
Nao Hibino - Guiomar Maristany |
13:00 |
Dejana Radanovic - Xiyu Wang |
13:00 |
Lina Gjorcheska - Carlota Martinez |
13:00 |
Rebeka Masárová - Erika Andreeva |
14:30 |
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie-Lidziya Marozava/Kamilla Rakhimova |
14:30 |
Alycia Parks - Katerina Siniaková |
14:30 |
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet-Eleejah Inisan/Diana Martynov |
14:30 |
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez-Camila Osorio/Shuai Zhang |
16:00 |
Ana Bogdan/Arantxa Rus-Maryna Kolb/Nadiia Kolb |
16:00 |
Katarzyna Piter/Mayar Sherif-Asia Muhammad/Aldila Sutjiadi |
17:30 |
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc-Emma Lene/Manon Leonard |
Onsdag 1. maj 2024 |
10:00 |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Mayar Sherif |
10:00 |
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel-Hailey Baptiste/Alycia Parks |
10:00 |
Arantxa Rus - Kamilla Rakhimova |
10:00 |
Elixane Lechemia/Julia Lohoff-Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya |
10:00 |
Elizabeth Mandlik - Claire Liu |
10:00 |
Emma Navarro - Bernarda Pera |
10:00 |
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Maia Lumsden-Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales |
10:00 |
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova-Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang |
10:00 |
Nuria Parrizas Diaz - Ana Bogdan |
10:00 |
Sofia Kenin - Irene Burillo |