Torsdag 25. april 2024 |
LIVE |
Vilius Gaubas - Matteo Martineau |
12:40 |
Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann-Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri |
LIVE |
Manuel Guinard - Enzo Couacaud |
13:55 |
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway-Lorenzo Rottoli/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri |
14:15 |
Patrik Rikl/Vitaliy Sachko-Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha |
15:15 |
Damir Dzumhur - Peter Benjamin Privara |
15:30 |
Franco Agamenone - Nicolas Moreno De Alboran |
15:30 |
Marcelo Demoliner/Andre Goransson-Jonathan Eysseric/Andrea Pellegrino |
15:45 |
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow |
16:00 |
Ergi Kirkin - Stefanos Sakellaridis |
16:00 |
Facundo Mena - Daniel Dutra Da Silva |
16:45 |
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner-Filip Duda/Jonas Forejtek |
17:00 |
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan-Thai-Son Kwiatkowski/Alex Lawson |
17:00 |
Mitchell Krueger - Andres Andrade |
17:30 |
Gonzalo Bueno/Tomas Farjat-Roy Stepanov/Andres Urrea |
17:30 |
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva-Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki |
18:30 |
Federico Agustin Gomez - Aidan Mayo |
18:30 |
Strong Kirchheimer/Toby Alex Kodat-Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis |
20:00 |
Roberto Cid Subervi/Ergi Kirkin-Daniel Dutra da Silva/Wilson Leite |
20:00 |
Tristan Boyer/Tennyson Whiting-Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen |
21:00 |
Alvaro Guillen Meza - Leonardo Aboian |
21:00 |
Jose Pereira - Hernan Casanova |
21:00 |
Omar Jasika - Alexander Ritschard |
21:30 |
Mac Kiger/Mitchell Krueger-Federico Agustin Gomez/Luis David Martinez |
21:30 |
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson-Franco Roncadelli/Stefanos Sakellaridis |
23:30 |
Joel Schwärzler - Calvin Hemery |
Fredag 26. april 2024 |
05:00 |
Alibek Kachmazov - Lloyd George Harris |
05:00 |
Denis Yevseyev - Mark Lajal |
05:00 |
James Duckworth - Mattia Bellucci |
05:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate - Rémy Bertola |
10:00 |
Alejandro Moro - Jesper de Jong |
10:00 |
Dennis Novak - Henri Squire |
10:00 |
Hugo Dellien - Billy Harris |
10:00 |
Stefano Travaglia - Francesco Maestrelli |
10:00 |
Timofey Skatov - Zdenek Kolár |
16:00 |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri - Gonzalo Bueno |
16:00 |
Gijs Brouwer - Dmitry Popko |
16:00 |
Juan Carlos Prado - Juan Pablo Ficovich |
16:00 |
Tristan Boyer - Maxime Janvier |
Lørdag 27. april 2024 |
04:00 |
Aoran Wang/Yi Zhou-Remy Bertola/Antoine Escoffier |
04:00 |
Yuta Shimizu/James Kent Trotter-Ji-Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen |