Torsdag 9. maj 2024 |
LIVE |
Dusan Lajovic - Lorenzo Sonego |
LIVE |
Daniel Altmaier - Luca Nardi |
Fredag 10. maj 2024 |
11:00 |
Alex de Minaur/Alexei Popyrin-Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz |
11:00 |
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer-Jamie Murray/Michael Venus |
11:00 |
Lorenzo Musetti - Terence Atmane |
11:00 |
Nuno Borges - Alexander Bublik |
11:00 |
Tommy Paul - Aslan Karatsev |
11:00 |
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic-Robin Haase/Stefanos Tsitsipas |
12:30 |
Ben Shelton - Pavel Kotov |
12:30 |
Luciano Darderi - Mariano Navone |
12:30 |
Yoshihito Nishioka - Grigor Dimitrov |
12:30 |
Zhizhen Zhang - Adrian Mannarino |
14:00 |
Flavio Cobolli - Sebastian Korda |
14:30 |
Alexander Zverev - Aleksandar Vukic |
14:30 |
Jordan Thompson - Thiago Moura Monteiro |
15:30 |
Alexander Shevchenko - Karen Khachanov |
15:30 |
Jacopo Bilardo/Giorgio Ricca-Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen |
15:30 |
Miomir Kecmanovic - Casper Ruud |
15:30 |
Tallon Griekspoor - Francesco Passaro |
15:30 |
Taylor Harry Fritz - Fabio Fognini |
15:30 |
Yannick Hanfmann - Alejandro Tabilo |
17:30 |
Francisco Cerundolo - Matteo Gigante |
19:00 |
Novak Djokovic - Corentin Moutet |
Lørdag 11. maj 2024 |
12:00 |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Hamad Medjedovic |
12:00 |
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek-Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski |
12:00 |
Arthur Fils - Alexandre Müller |
12:00 |
Dominik Köpfer - Francis Tiafoe |
12:00 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime - Botic Van De Zandschulp |
12:00 |
Flavio Cobolli/Lorenzo Musetti-Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori |
12:00 |
Hubert Hurkacz - Rafael Nadal |
12:00 |
Jack Draper - Daniil Medvedev |
12:00 |
Jaume Antoni Munar - Cameron Norrie |
12:00 |
Juncheng Shang - Stefano Napolitano |
12:00 |
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos-Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Arthur Fils |
12:00 |
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic-Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul |
12:00 |
Marcos Giron - Andrey Rublev |
12:00 |
Matteo Arnaldi/Francesco Passaro-Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden |
12:00 |
Matteo Arnaldi - Nicolás Jarry |
12:00 |
Rafael Matos/Andres Molteni-Adrian Mannarino/Pedro Martinez |
12:00 |
Roberto Carballés - Alex de Minaur |
12:00 |
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin-Nathaniel Lammons/Jackson Withrow |
12:00 |
Sebastian Korda/Jordan Thompson-Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury |
12:00 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Jan-Lennard Struff |
12:00 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild - Tomas Etcheverry |
Søndag 12. maj 2024 |
12:00 |
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev-Alexander Bublik/Ben Shelton |