Mandag 13. maj 2024 |
14:00 |
Menelaos Efstathiou - Genaro Alberto Olivieri |
14:00 |
Mitchell Krueger - Filip Misolic |
14:00 |
Stefano Travaglia - Murkel Dellien |
15:00 |
Elias Ymer - Ethan Quinn |
15:00 |
Jaime Faria - Shintaro Mochizuki |
15:00 |
Patrick Kypson - Coleman Wong |
15:30 |
Jesper de Jong - Valentin Royer |
15:30 |
Mark Lajal - Oriol Roca-Batalla |
16:30 |
Jan Choinski - Zachary Svajda |
16:30 |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo - Dalibor Svrcina |
16:30 |
Tristan Boyer - Darwin Blanch |
Tirsdag 14. maj 2024 |
04:00 |
Antoine Escoffier - James McCabe |
04:00 |
Arthur Fery - Tung-lin Wu |
04:00 |
Blake Bayldon/Colin Sinclair-Remy Bertola/Ramkumar Ramanathan |
04:00 |
Blake Ellis/Rio Noguchi-Francis Casey Alcantara/Christopher Rungkat |
04:00 |
Calum Puttergill/Reese Stalder-Alafia Ayeni/Rubin Statham |
04:00 |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang-Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi |
04:00 |
Evgeny Donskoy - Omar Jasika |
04:00 |
Illya Marchenko - Hiroki Moriya |
04:00 |
Kuan-Yi Lee/Bang Shuo Yin-Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Romios |
04:00 |
Li Tu - Philip Sekulic |
04:00 |
Moez Echargui - Seong Chan Hong |
04:00 |
Ramkumar Ramanathan - Bang Shuo Yin |
04:00 |
Ray Ho/Ji-Sung Nam-Arthur Fery/Joshua Paris |
04:00 |
Ricardas Berankis - Brandon Holt |
04:00 |
Yasutaka Uchiyama - Yu-Hsiou Hsu |
04:00 |
Yu-Hsiou Hsu/Tsung-Hao Huang-Jake Delaney/Max Purcell |
04:00 |
Yuta Shimizu - Adam Walton |
04:00 |
Yuta Shimizu/James Kent Trotter-Yun-Seong Chung/Tung-Lin Wu |
10:00 |
Albert Ramos - Grégoire Barrère |
10:00 |
Constant Lestienne - Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard |
10:00 |
Daniel Evans - Hugo Grenier |
10:00 |
Juncheng Shang - Hugo Gaston |
10:00 |
Mackenzie McDonald - Roberto Bautista-Agut |
10:00 |
Sumit Nagal - Harold Mayot |
10:00 |
Thanasi Kokkinakis - Rinky Hijikata |
10:00 |
Zizou Bergs - Aleksandar Kovacevic |
11:00 |
Alex Michelsen - Henrique Rocha |
11:00 |
Aziz Ouakaa - Oliver Crawford |
11:00 |
Billy Harris - Titouan Droguet |
11:00 |
Gastao Elias - Joris De Loore |
11:00 |
Gauthier Onclin - Beibit Zhukayev |
11:00 |
Jacopo Berrettini - Emilio Nava |
11:00 |
Martin Landaluce - Calvin Hemery |
11:00 |
Maxime Janvier - Aziz Dougaz |
11:00 |
Valentin Vacherot - Nikoloz Basilashvili |