Mandag 6. maj 2024 |
15:00 |
Strømsgodset 2 - Mosjøen |
16:00 |
Sandefjord 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 |
18:00 |
Hamarkameratene 2 - Elverum |
18:00 |
Skedsmo - Kristiansund BK 2 |
19:00 |
Djerv - Haugesund 2 |
19:00 |
Molde 2 - Spjelkavik |
19:00 |
Ullern - Sarpsborg 08 2 |
19:00 |
Åssiden - KFUM 2 |
Torsdag 9. maj 2024 |
13:00 |
Stord - Florø |
14:00 |
Vidar - Vindbjart |
Lørdag 11. maj 2024 |
12:00 |
Fredrikstad 2 - Skjervøy |
12:00 |
Kristiansund BK 2 - Lokomotiv Oslo FK |
13:00 |
Førde - Djerv |
13:00 |
Hamarkameratene 2 - Ulfstind |
13:00 |
Innstranda IL - Harstad |
14:00 |
Askøy - Frøya |
14:00 |
Bjarg - Sandviken |
14:00 |
Brodd - Vigør |
14:00 |
Gjelleråsen - Skjetten |
14:00 |
Lillestrøm 2 - Tiller IL |
14:00 |
Nordstrand - Åssiden |
14:00 |
Pors Grenland - Mandalskameratene |
15:00 |
Elverum - FK Fyllingsdalen |
15:00 |
Frigg - Ullern |
15:00 |
Haugesund 2 - Loddefjord |
15:00 |
Ready - Funnefoss/Vormsund |
15:00 |
Surnadal - Nardo |
15:00 |
Verdal - Melhus |
15:30 |
Spjelkavik - Skedsmo |
16:00 |
Asker - Oppsal |
16:00 |
Bjørkelangen - Hødd 2 |
16:00 |
Fløya - Sprint Jeløy |
16:00 |
Sola - Fram Larvik |
16:00 |
Årdal - Os |
Søndag 12. maj 2024 |
12:00 |
Rana FK - Strømsgodset 2 |
13:00 |
Bodø/Glimt 2 - Kongsvinger 2 |
13:00 |
Fana - Åsane 2 |
14:00 |
Træff - Aalesund 2 |
15:00 |
Orkla - Stabæk 2 |
15:00 |
Trygg/Lade - Rosenborg 2 |
15:00 |
Åskollen - Mjøndalen 2 |
16:00 |
Mjølner - Hønefoss |
16:00 |
Mosjøen - Byåsen |
16:00 |
Sandnes Ulf 2 - Madla |
18:00 |
Lørenskog - Molde 2 |
Mandag 13. maj 2024 |
18:00 |
Start 2 - Odds Ballklubb 2 |
18:00 |
Staal Jørpeland - Sandefjord 2 |
19:00 |
Gamle Oslo - Skeid 2 |
19:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 2 - Bærum |
19:15 |
KFUM 2 - Flint |
Onsdag 15. maj 2024 |
18:00 |
Madla - Vidar |
Torsdag 16. maj 2024 |
18:00 |
Fana - Årdal |
18:00 |
Florø - Førde |
18:00 |
Fram Larvik - Pors Grenland |
18:00 |
Ullern - Nordstrand |
18:30 |
Frøya - Bjarg |
18:30 |
Os - Stord |
18:30 |
Rana FK - Mosjøen |
18:30 |
Vigør - Staal Jørpeland |
19:00 |
Djerv - Sandviken |
19:00 |
Oppsal - Gamle Oslo |
19:00 |
Åssiden - Åskollen |
19:30 |
Funnefoss/Vormsund - Bjørkelangen |
Lørdag 18. maj 2024 |
13:00 |
FK Fyllingsdalen - Innstranda IL |
15:00 |
Kongsvinger 2 - Fredrikstad 2 |
16:00 |
Sandefjord 2 - Start 2 |
Søndag 19. maj 2024 |
14:00 |
Hødd 2 - Aalesund 2 |