Lørdag 11. maj 2024 |
20:00 |
EC Jacuipense - Juazeirense |
20:00 |
Ipora - CRAC |
20:00 |
Santa Cruz de Natal - America RN |
21:00 |
Capital TO - Anapolis FC |
21:00 |
Iguatu - Atletico Cearense |
21:00 |
Inter de Limeira - Agua Santa |
21:00 |
Petrolina SFC - AO Itabaiana |
21:00 |
Sergipe - Retro FC |
22:00 |
Aguia de Maraba - Cameta |
22:00 |
Humaita SC - Rio Branco |
22:00 |
Pouso Alegre - CA Patrocinense |
22:00 |
Real Noroeste - Serra |
22:00 |
River EC - Altos |
22:30 |
Hercilio Luz - Concordia Atletico |
22:30 |
Sao Raimundo RR - Trem DC |
23:00 |
Princesa do Solimoes - Manaus FC |
23:00 |
Sao Jose dos Campos - Santo Andre |
Søndag 12. maj 2024 |
00:00 |
Clube Sociedade Esportiva - Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense |
20:00 |
Real Brasilia - Brasiliense |
20:30 |
Maracana EC - Treze |
21:00 |
Barra FC - FC Cascavel |
21:00 |
Fluminense PI - Tocantinopolis |
21:00 |
Itabuna - Audax Rio EC |
21:00 |
Manauara - Porto Velho EC |
21:00 |
Moto Club MA - Maranhao |
21:00 |
Sousa - ACD Potiguar |
23:00 |
Mixto - Uniao Rondonopolis |
Mandag 13. maj 2024 |
00:30 |
Maringa FC - Costa Rica EC |
Tirsdag 14. maj 2024 |
00:30 |
Democrata SL - Ipatinga |
Lørdag 18. maj 2024 |
20:00 |
Ipora - Capital TO |
20:00 |
Santa Cruz de Natal - Sousa |
20:00 |
Santo Andre - Agua Santa |
21:00 |
Atletico Cearense - Maracana EC |
21:00 |
CA Patrocinense - Maringa FC |
21:00 |
Juazeirense - Clube Sociedade Esportiva |
21:00 |
Manauara - Princesa do Solimoes |
21:00 |
Maranhao - Aguia de Maraba |
21:00 |
Nova Iguacu - Audax Rio EC |
21:00 |
Sergipe - Petrolina SFC |
21:30 |
Porto Velho EC - Manaus FC |
22:00 |
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense - EC Jacuipense |
22:00 |
Ipatinga - Real Noroeste |
23:00 |
Sao Jose dos Campos - Inter de Limeira |
23:30 |
AA Portuguesa - Itabuna |
Søndag 19. maj 2024 |
00:00 |
Rio Branco - Sao Raimundo RR |
00:00 |
Uniao Rondonopolis - Real Brasilia |
20:30 |
Brasiliense - Mixto |
21:00 |
Cameta - Moto Club MA |
21:00 |
FC Cascavel - Hercilio Luz |
21:00 |
Fluminense PI - River EC |
21:00 |
Retro FC - AO Itabaiana |
21:00 |
Tocantinopolis - Altos |
21:00 |
Treze - Iguatu |
22:00 |
Concordia Atletico - Barra FC |
22:00 |
Costa Rica EC - Pouso Alegre |
22:00 |
CRAC - Anapolis FC |
23:00 |
America RN - ACD Potiguar |
Tirsdag 21. maj 2024 |
01:15 |
Trem DC - Humaita SC |
Onsdag 22. maj 2024 |
01:00 |
Serra - Democrata SL |
Lørdag 25. maj 2024 |
01:00 |
Serra - Ipatinga |