Søndag 19. maj 2024 |
14:00 |
Bergdalens IK - BK Astrio |
14:00 |
Lidköpings FK - Säffle SK |
14:00 |
Åtvidaberg - Syrianska |
15:00 |
Arameiska-Syrianska IF - Mjölby AI/FF |
16:00 |
Kristianstad FC - Hässleholms IF |
16:00 |
Smedby AIS - IFK Haninge BRB |
16:00 |
Viggbyholms IK FF - Kungsängens IF |
Mandag 20. maj 2024 |
19:00 |
IFK Trelleborg FK - Högaborgs BK |
Torsdag 23. maj 2024 |
19:30 |
Ahlafors IF - IK Gauthiod |
Fredag 24. maj 2024 |
19:00 |
Grebbestads IF - Herrestads AIF |
19:00 |
Mjölby AI/FF - IF Sylvia |
19:00 |
Motala AIF FK - Lidköpings FK |
19:00 |
Nosaby IF - IFK Hässleholm |
19:00 |
Täfteå IK - Umeå FC Akademi |
19:30 |
FK Karlskrona - Kristianstad FC |
19:30 |
IFK Haninge BRB - Arameiska-Syrianska IF |
19:30 |
Kungsängens IF - FOC Farsta |
19:30 |
Vänersborgs FK - Säffle SK |
Lørdag 25. maj 2024 |
12:00 |
Hittarps IK - Jonsereds IF |
13:00 |
IFK Luleå - Kiruna FF |
13:00 |
Stenungsunds IF - Vänersborgs FK |
14:00 |
BK Forward - IK Kongahälla |
14:00 |
Bodens BK - Älgarna-Härnösand IF |
14:00 |
Dalkurd FF - IK Franke |
14:00 |
Hudiksvalls FF - Viggbyholms IK FF |
14:00 |
Hässleholms IF - IFK Berga |
14:00 |
IFK Skövde FK - IFK Kumla |
15:00 |
FC Järfälla - FC Gute |
16:00 |
Falu - Skiljebo SK |
16:00 |
Gottne IF - Frösö IF |
16:00 |
Husqvarna FF - Bergdalens IK |
16:00 |
IF Lödde - IFK Karlshamn |
16:00 |
Sandvikens AIK FK - Enköping |
16:00 |
Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Östersund |
16:00 |
Öckerö IF - Varbergs GIF FK |
18:00 |
IFK Eskilstuna - Nyköpings BIS |
Søndag 26. maj 2024 |
12:00 |
Nacka FF - Åtvidaberg |
13:00 |
Lucksta - Bergnäsets AIK |
13:00 |
Västra Frölunda - Sävedalens IF |
14:00 |
Laholms FK - Qviding FIF |
14:00 |
Räppe GOIF - IFK Simrishamn |
14:00 |
Österlen FF - Högaborgs BK |
15:00 |
BK Ljungsbro - Huddinge IF |
16:00 |
IK Sleipner - Smedby AIS |
16:00 |
Landvetter IS - BK Astrio |
16:00 |
Team TG FF - Skellefteå |
16:00 |
Österåker United FK - FC Arlanda |
17:00 |
IK Tord - Lindome GIF |
17:00 |
Syrianska - Enskede IK |
Mandag 27. maj 2024 |
19:00 |
FBK Balkan - IFK Trelleborg FK |
Torsdag 30. maj 2024 |
19:00 |
IK Gauthiod - Grebbestads IF |
19:00 |
Varbergs GIF FK - Västra Frölunda |
Fredag 31. maj 2024 |
19:00 |
Bergdalens IK - Landvetter IS |
19:00 |
Enköping - FC Järfälla |
19:00 |
IFK Hässleholm - Räppe GOIF |
19:00 |
IFK Karlshamn - Nosaby IF |
19:00 |
IK Kongahälla - Ahlafors IF |
19:15 |
Herrestads AIF - IFK Skövde FK |
19:30 |
IFK Berga - FK Karlskrona |
Lørdag 1. juni 2024 |
12:00 |
Kiruna FF - Gottne IF |
13:00 |
Bergnäsets AIK - Ytterhogdals IK |
13:00 |
Enskede IK - Nacka FF |
13:00 |
Högaborgs BK - Hässleholms IF |
13:00 |
Viggbyholms IK FF - Falu |
14:00 |
IFK Kumla - Stenungsunds IF |
14:00 |
IFK Simrishamn - FBK Balkan |
14:00 |
Skellefteå - IFK Luleå |
14:00 |
Skiljebo SK - Dalkurd FF |
16:00 |
Arameiska-Syrianska IF - IK Sleipner |
16:00 |
BK Astrio - Laholms FK |
16:00 |
IFK Trelleborg FK - Österlen FF |
16:00 |
IFK Östersund - Täfteå IK |
16:00 |
Kristianstad FC - IF Lödde |
16:00 |
Lidköpings FK - Vänersborgs FK |
16:00 |
Smedby AIS - Syrianska |
16:00 |
Älgarna-Härnösand IF - Team TG FF |
19:00 |
FC Gute - Österåker United FK |
Søndag 2. juni 2024 |
13:00 |
IK Franke - Sandvikens AIK FK |
13:00 |
Lindome GIF - Husqvarna FF |
13:00 |
Umeå FC Akademi - Bodens BK |
13:00 |
Vänersborgs FK - Motala AIF FK |
14:00 |
Frösö IF - Lucksta |
14:00 |
Hudiksvalls FF - Kungsängens IF |
14:00 |
Säffle SK - BK Forward |
14:00 |
Sävedalens IF - IK Tord |
15:00 |
Huddinge IF - IFK Eskilstuna |