Søndag 19. maj 2024 |
23:00 |
Lane United FC - Midlakes United |
23:00 |
Tacoma Stars - Ballard FC |
23:00 |
West Seattle Junction - Capital FC |
Mandag 20. maj 2024 |
00:00 |
Long Island Rough Riders - New Jersey Copa FC |
00:00 |
Miami AC - Sarasota Paradise |
00:30 |
Weston FC - Swan City |
01:00 |
Boston City FC - Vermont Green FC |
01:00 |
Cedar Stars Rush - Manhattan SC |
01:00 |
FC Buffalo - Toledo Villa |
01:00 |
St. Charles - Chicago City SC |
04:00 |
Davis Legacy SC - Marin FC Legends |
04:00 |
Monterey Bay F.C. 2 - San Francisco Glens SC |
Tirsdag 21. maj 2024 |
02:30 |
Tennessee - Birmingham Legion FC 2 |
18:00 |
Virginia Marauders - Lionsbridge FC |
Onsdag 22. maj 2024 |
00:00 |
Charlotte Eagles - North Carolina FC U23 |
00:00 |
Tampa Bay United - St. Petersburg FC |
01:30 |
West Chester United - Philadelphia Lone Star |
17:00 |
Flint City Bucks - Union FC Macomb |
22:00 |
Black Rock FC - Vermont Green FC |
22:30 |
Athens United - Birmingham Legion FC 2 |
22:30 |
Charlotte Independence 2 - Wake FC |
Torsdag 23. maj 2024 |
01:00 |
AFC Ann Arbor - Kalamazoo |
01:00 |
Blackwatch Rush - Western Mass Pioneers |
01:00 |
Boston Bolts - A.C. Connecticut |
01:00 |
East Atlanta - Dothan United |
01:00 |
Hudson Valley Hammers - Staten Island ASC |
01:00 |
Inter Gainesville KF - Brooke House FC |
01:00 |
Kings Hammer - Fort Wayne |
01:00 |
Lansing City Football - Michiana Lions |
01:00 |
NONA FC - Florida Elite SA |
01:00 |
Real Central New Jersey - FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic |
01:00 |
Seacoast United Phantoms - Boston City FC |
01:00 |
Tobacco Road FC - South Carolina United FC |
01:00 |
Virginia Beach United FC - Patuxent Football Athletics |
01:30 |
Manhattan SC - Ironbound |
01:30 |
Midwest United - Oakland County |
02:00 |
Chicago Dutch Lions - Peoria City |
02:00 |
Miami AC - Swan City |
02:00 |
Minneapolis City - St. Croix SC |
02:00 |
Mississippi Brilla - Hattiesburg FC |
02:00 |
Rochester - Bavarian SC |
02:00 |
Westchester Flames - New Jersey Copa FC |
Fredag 24. maj 2024 |
02:30 |
Twin City Toucans - Hill Country Lobos |
03:00 |
Flatirons Rush - Salt City SC |
03:30 |
CISA - Utah United |
04:00 |
Academica SC - San Francisco Glens SC |
Lørdag 25. maj 2024 |
01:00 |
Tobacco Road FC - North Carolina FC U23 |
01:30 |
Asheville City SC - Southern Soccer Academy |
01:30 |
Virginia Marauders - Northern Virginia FC |
04:00 |
Ballard FC - Midlakes United |
04:00 |
Capo II - Arizona Arsenal |
04:00 |
Ventura County Fusion - FC Tucson |
04:00 |
West Seattle Junction - Lane United FC |
04:30 |
Almaden FC - San Francisco City FC |
04:30 |
Tacoma Stars - Oly Town |
20:00 |
Vermont Green FC - Pathfinder |
21:00 |
Morris Elite SC - Cedar Stars Rush |
22:00 |
Blackwatch Rush - Black Rock FC |
23:00 |
AFC Ann Arbor - Oakland County |
23:00 |
New Jersey Copa FC - Staten Island ASC |
Søndag 26. maj 2024 |
00:00 |
West Virginia United - Wake FC |
00:30 |
Swan City - Sarasota Paradise |
00:30 |
Weston FC - St. Petersburg FC |
01:00 |
Academica SC - Marin FC Legends |
01:00 |
Charlotte Eagles - Salem City FC |
01:00 |
Dayton Dutch Lions - Cleveland Force SC |
01:00 |
Flint City Bucks - Lansing City Football |
01:00 |
Fort Wayne - Toledo Villa |
01:00 |
Miami AC - Tampa Bay United |
01:00 |
Michiana Lions - Kalamazoo |
01:00 |
Ocean City Nor'easters - Philadelphia Lone Star |
01:00 |
RKC Soccer Club - Rochester |
01:00 |
South Carolina United FC - Charlotte Independence 2 |
01:30 |
FC Motown II - Long Island Rough Riders |
01:30 |
West Chester United - Reading United A.C. |
02:00 |
AMSG FC - Arizona Arsenal |
02:00 |
Davis Legacy SC - Project 51O |
02:00 |
Des Moines Menace - Chicago City SC |
02:00 |
Dothan United - Tennessee |
02:00 |
Louisiana Krewe - Hattiesburg FC |
02:00 |
Mississippi Brilla - Little Rock Rangers |
02:00 |
Sueno FC - Chicago Dutch Lions |
03:00 |
Flatirons Rush - Utah United |
03:30 |
Albion SC Colorado - Salt City SC |
04:00 |
Capo II - FC Tucson |
04:00 |
Coachella FC - Redlands FC |
23:00 |
Oly Town - Lane United FC |
23:00 |
West Seattle Junction - United PDX |
Mandag 27. maj 2024 |
01:00 |
Capital FC - Tacoma Stars |
01:00 |
Florida Elite SA - Brevard |
01:00 |
Lionsbridge FC - Charlottesville Blues |
01:00 |
Patuxent Football Athletics - Christos FC |
01:00 |
River Light FC - St. Charles |
02:00 |
AC Houston Sur - Twin City Toucans |
02:00 |
AHFC Royals - Houston FC |
Tirsdag 28. maj 2024 |
02:00 |
Ventura County Fusion - Coachella FC |
Onsdag 29. maj 2024 |
01:00 |
Athens United - Asheville City SC |
01:00 |
Lansing City Football - Union FC Macomb |
01:00 |
Vermont Green FC - Black Rock FC |
02:00 |
Birmingham Legion FC 2 - Dothan United |
02:30 |
Tennessee - East Atlanta |
Torsdag 30. maj 2024 |
00:00 |
Christos FC - Virginia Beach United FC |
00:00 |
Tampa Bay United - Sarasota Paradise |
00:30 |
Swan City - St. Petersburg FC |
00:30 |
Weston FC - Miami AC |
01:00 |
Blackwatch Rush - A.C. Connecticut |
01:00 |
Boston Bolts - Seacoast United Phantoms |
01:00 |
Brooke House FC - Brave SC |
01:00 |
Cedar Stars Rush - Hudson Valley Hammers |
01:00 |
Dayton Dutch Lions - Kings Hammer |
01:00 |
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic - West Chester United |
01:00 |
NONA FC - Brevard |
01:00 |
Reading United A.C. - Philadelphia Lone Star |
01:00 |
Real Central New Jersey - Ocean City Nor'easters |
01:00 |
Salem City FC - North Carolina FC U23 |
01:00 |
Staten Island ASC - Ironbound |
01:00 |
Toledo Villa - FC Buffalo |
01:00 |
Wake FC - Charlotte Eagles |
01:30 |
Charlotte Independence 2 - South Carolina United FC |
01:30 |
FC Motown II - Morris Elite SC |
01:30 |
Midwest United - Kalamazoo |
01:30 |
Northern Virginia FC - Lionsbridge FC |
02:00 |
Chicago City SC - Chicago Dutch Lions |
02:00 |
Manhattan SC - Westchester Flames |
02:00 |
Marin FC Legends - Almaden FC |
02:00 |
Minneapolis City - RKC Soccer Club |
02:30 |
Peoria City - Sueno FC |
02:30 |
Twin City Toucans - Corpus Christi |
04:00 |
Academica SC - Davis Legacy SC |
04:00 |
Oly Town - Ballard FC |
04:00 |
Southern California Seahorses - AMSG FC |
04:00 |
United PDX - Lane United FC |
Fredag 31. maj 2024 |
02:00 |
River Light FC - Des Moines Menace |
02:15 |
Hill Country Lobos - AHFC Royals |
03:00 |
Arizona Arsenal - FC Tucson |
03:30 |
Albion SC Colorado - New Mexico United U23 |
Lørdag 1. juni 2024 |
01:00 |
Thunder Bay Chill - Bavarian SC |
01:00 |
Tobacco Road FC - West Virginia United |
01:00 |
Western Mass Pioneers - Black Rock FC |
02:00 |
Houston FC - AC Houston Sur |
03:00 |
Birmingham Legion FC 2 - Southern Soccer Academy |
03:00 |
Utah United - Salt City SC |
04:00 |
Midlakes United - United PDX |
20:30 |
San Francisco City FC - Davis Legacy SC |
21:00 |
Northern Virginia FC - Christos FC |
21:00 |
Pathfinder - Boston Bolts |
Søndag 2. juni 2024 |
00:00 |
Cleveland Force SC - FC Buffalo |
00:00 |
Vermont Green FC - A.C. Connecticut |
00:00 |
Weston FC - Tampa Bay United |
01:00 |
AFC Ann Arbor - Michiana Lions |
01:00 |
Boston City FC - Blackwatch Rush |
01:00 |
Brave SC - Brevard |
01:00 |
Charlottesville Blues - Virginia Marauders |
01:00 |
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic - Ocean City Nor'easters |
01:00 |
Florida Elite SA - Brooke House FC |
01:00 |
Hudson Valley Hammers - New Jersey Copa FC |
01:00 |
Inter Gainesville KF - NONA FC |
01:00 |
Oakland County - Lansing City Football |
01:00 |
Reading United A.C. - Real Central New Jersey |
01:00 |
South Carolina United FC - Charlotte Eagles |
01:00 |
Toledo Villa - Dayton Dutch Lions |
01:00 |
West Chester United - Philadelphia Lone Star |
01:30 |
Asheville City SC - East Atlanta |
01:30 |
Ironbound - Long Island Rough Riders |
01:30 |
Kalamazoo - Flint City Bucks |
01:30 |
Sarasota Paradise - Swan City |
02:00 |
Corpus Christi - Twin City Toucans |
02:00 |
Hattiesburg FC - Louisiana Krewe |
02:00 |
Little Rock Rangers - Mississippi Brilla |
02:00 |
RKC Soccer Club - St. Croix SC |
02:00 |
Rochester - Minneapolis City |
02:00 |
Sueno FC - Des Moines Menace |
02:00 |
Westchester Flames - Morris Elite SC |
02:30 |
Tennessee - Dothan United |
03:30 |
CISA - New Mexico United U23 |
04:00 |
Ballard FC - West Seattle Junction |
04:00 |
Coachella FC - Arizona Arsenal |
04:00 |
Redlands FC - AMSG FC |
04:30 |
Almaden FC - Academica SC |