Lørdag 11. maj 2024 |
18:00 |
AF Virois - FC Bastia-Borgo |
18:00 |
Andrezieux Boutheon - RC Pays de Grasse |
18:00 |
ASC Biesheim - Creteil |
18:00 |
Auxerre B - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas |
18:00 |
Bergerac Perigord - Avoine Chinon |
18:00 |
Chambly - Beauvais |
18:00 |
CM Aubervilliers - US Granvillaise |
18:00 |
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael - Chamalieres |
18:00 |
FC Fleury 91 - UF Maconnais |
18:00 |
Feignies Aulnoye - Besancon FC |
18:00 |
Hyeres - Cannes |
18:00 |
Jura Sud - Bourgoin Jallieu |
18:00 |
Les Herbiers - Libourne |
18:00 |
Lorient B - Dinan-Lehon |
18:00 |
Olympique Ales - Toulouse B |
18:00 |
Paris 13 Atletico - Blois |
18:00 |
Racing Club de France - Guingamp B |
18:00 |
Romorantin - Angouleme |
18:00 |
Saint-Quentin - Furiani Agliani |
18:00 |
Saumur OFC - Angers B |
18:00 |
SC Toulon - Le Puy |
18:00 |
Stade Briochin - Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant |
18:00 |
St Malo - Boulogne |
18:00 |
St-Pryve St-Hilaire - Bourges Foot 18 |
18:00 |
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve - Aubagne |
18:00 |
Vendee La Roche sur Yon - Trelissac |
18:00 |
Wasquehal - Colmar |
Lørdag 18. maj 2024 |
18:00 |
Angers B - St-Pryve St-Hilaire |
18:00 |
Angouleme - Paris 13 Atletico |
18:00 |
Aubagne - Andrezieux Boutheon |
18:00 |
Avoine Chinon - Les Herbiers |
18:00 |
Beauvais - AF Virois |
18:00 |
Besancon FC - ASC Biesheim |
18:00 |
Blois - Bergerac Perigord |
18:00 |
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny - Feignies Aulnoye |
18:00 |
Boulogne - Lorient B |
18:00 |
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Saint-Quentin |
18:00 |
Bourges Foot 18 - Vendee La Roche sur Yon |
18:00 |
Bourgoin Jallieu - Olympique Ales |
18:00 |
Cannes - Thonon Evian Grand Geneve |
18:00 |
Chamalieres - SC Toulon |
18:00 |
Colmar - Auxerre B |
18:00 |
Creteil - Wasquehal |
18:00 |
Dinan-Lehon - Stade Briochin |
18:00 |
FC Bastia-Borgo - Racing Club de France |
18:00 |
Furiani Agliani - FC Fleury 91 |
18:00 |
Guingamp B - St Malo |
18:00 |
Le Puy - Hyeres |
18:00 |
Libourne - Saumur OFC |
18:00 |
RC Pays de Grasse - Jura Sud |
18:00 |
Toulouse B - Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael |
18:00 |
Trelissac - Romorantin |
18:00 |
UF Maconnais - FCSR Haguenau |
18:00 |
US Granvillaise - Chambly |
18:00 |
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant - CM Aubervilliers |