18+ | Spil med omtanke | Stopspillet.dk | ROFUS.nu
Annonce

Serie A 2021/22 Kampprogram Og Resultater

Serie A

Dato/tid Begivenhed TV / By
21/08 18:30 Verona

2-3

Sassuolo

Verona

21/08 18:30 Inter

4-0

Genoa

Milano

21/08 20:45 Empoli

1-3

Lazio

Empoli

21/08 20:45 Torino

1-2

Atalanta

Turin

22/08 18:30 Bologna

3-2

Salernitana

Bologna

22/08 18:30 Udinese

2-2

Juventus

Udine

22/08 20:45 SSC Napoli

2-0

Venezia

Naples

22/08 20:45 Roma

3-1

Fiorentina

Rome

23/08 18:30 Cagliari

2-2

Spezia

Cagliari

23/08 20:45 Sampdoria

0-1

AC Milan

Genoa

27/08 18:30 Udinese

3-0

Venezia

Udine

27/08 20:45 Verona

1-3

Inter

Verona

28/08 18:30 Atalanta

0-0

Bologna

Bergamo

28/08 18:30 Lazio

6-1

Spezia

Rome

28/08 20:45 Fiorentina

2-1

Torino

Florence

28/08 20:45 Juventus

0-1

Empoli

Turin

29/08 18:30 Genoa

1-2

SSC Napoli

Genoa

29/08 18:30 Sassuolo

0-0

Sampdoria

Reggio Emilia

29/08 20:45 AC Milan

4-1

Cagliari

Milano

29/08 20:45 Salernitana

0-4

Roma

Salerno

11/09 15:00 Empoli

1-2

Venezia

Empoli

11/09 18:00 SSC Napoli

2-1

Juventus

Naples

11/09 20:45 Atalanta

1-2

Fiorentina

Bergamo

12/09 12:30 Sampdoria

2-2

Inter

Genoa

12/09 15:00 Cagliari

2-3

Genoa

Cagliari

12/09 15:00 Spezia

0-1

Udinese

La Spezia

12/09 15:00 Torino

4-0

Salernitana

Turin

12/09 18:00 AC Milan

2-0

Lazio

Milano

12/09 20:45 Roma

2-1

Sassuolo

Rome

13/09 20:45 Bologna

1-0

Verona

Bologna

17/09 20:45 Sassuolo

0-1

Torino

Reggio Emilia

18/09 15:00 Genoa

1-2

Fiorentina

Genoa

18/09 18:00 Inter

6-1

Bologna

Milano

18/09 20:45 Salernitana

0-1

Atalanta

Salerno

19/09 12:30 Empoli

0-3

Sampdoria

Empoli

19/09 15:00 Venezia

1-2

Spezia

Venice

19/09 18:00 Verona

3-2

Roma

Verona

19/09 18:00 Lazio

2-2

Cagliari

Rome

19/09 20:45 Juventus

1-1

AC Milan

Turin

20/09 20:45 Udinese

0-4

SSC Napoli

Udine

21/09 18:30 Bologna

2-2

Genoa

Bologna

21/09 20:45 Atalanta

2-1

Sassuolo

Bergamo

21/09 20:45 Fiorentina

1-3

Inter

Florence

22/09 18:30 Salernitana

2-2

Verona

Salerno

22/09 18:30 Spezia

2-3

Juventus

La Spezia

22/09 20:45 Cagliari

0-2

Empoli

Cagliari

22/09 20:45 AC Milan

2-0

Venezia

Milano

23/09 18:30 Sampdoria

0-4

SSC Napoli

Genoa

23/09 18:30 Torino

1-1

Lazio

Turin

23/09 20:45 Roma

1-0

Udinese

Rome

25/09 15:00 Spezia

1-2

AC Milan

La Spezia

25/09 18:00 Inter

2-2

Atalanta

Milano

25/09 20:45 Genoa

3-3

Verona

Genoa

26/09 12:30 Juventus

3-2

Sampdoria

Turin

26/09 15:00 Empoli

4-2

Bologna

Empoli

26/09 15:00 Sassuolo

1-0

Salernitana

Reggio Emilia

26/09 15:00 Udinese

0-1

Fiorentina

Udine

26/09 18:00 Lazio

3-2

Roma

Rome

26/09 20:45 SSC Napoli

2-0

Cagliari

Naples

27/09 20:45 Venezia

1-1

Torino

Venice

01/10 20:45 Cagliari-Venezia

Cagliari

02/10 15:00 Salernitana-Genoa

Salerno

02/10 18:00 Torino-Juventus

Turin

02/10 20:45 Sassuolo-Inter

Reggio Emilia

03/10 12:30 Bologna-Lazio

Bologna

03/10 15:00 Verona-Spezia

Verona

03/10 15:00 Sampdoria-Udinese

Genoa

03/10 18:00 Fiorentina-SSC Napoli

Florence

03/10 18:00 Roma-Empoli

Rome

03/10 20:45 Atalanta-AC Milan

Bergamo

16/10 15:00 Spezia-Salernitana

La Spezia

16/10 18:00 Lazio-Inter

Rome

16/10 20:45 AC Milan-Verona

Milano

17/10 12:30 Cagliari-Sampdoria

Cagliari

17/10 15:00 Empoli-Atalanta

Empoli

17/10 15:00 Genoa-Sassuolo

Genoa

17/10 15:00 Udinese-Bologna

Udine

17/10 18:00 SSC Napoli-Torino

Naples

17/10 20:45 Juventus-Roma

Turin

18/10 20:45 Venezia-Fiorentina

Venice

22/10 18:30 Torino-Genoa

Turin

22/10 20:45 Sampdoria-Spezia

Genoa

23/10 15:00 Salernitana-Empoli

Salerno

23/10 18:00 Sassuolo-Venezia

Reggio Emilia

23/10 20:45 Bologna-AC Milan

Bologna

24/10 12:30 Atalanta-Udinese

Bergamo

24/10 15:00 Fiorentina-Cagliari

Florence

24/10 15:00 Verona-Lazio

Verona

24/10 18:00 Roma-SSC Napoli

Rome

24/10 20:45 Inter-Juventus

Milano

26/10 18:30 Spezia-Genoa

La Spezia

26/10 18:30 Venezia-Salernitana

Venice

26/10 20:45 AC Milan-Torino

Milano

27/10 18:30 Juventus-Sassuolo

Turin

27/10 18:30 Sampdoria-Atalanta

Genoa

27/10 18:30 Udinese-Verona

Udine

27/10 20:45 Cagliari-Roma

Cagliari

27/10 20:45 Empoli-Inter

Empoli

27/10 20:45 Lazio-Fiorentina

Rome

28/10 20:45 SSC Napoli-Bologna

Naples

30/10 15:00 Atalanta-Lazio

Bergamo

30/10 18:00 Verona-Juventus

Verona

30/10 20:45 Torino-Sampdoria

Turin

31/10 12:30 Inter-Udinese

Milano

31/10 15:00 Fiorentina-Spezia

Florence

31/10 15:00 Genoa-Venezia

Genoa

31/10 15:00 Sassuolo-Empoli

Reggio Emilia

31/10 18:00 Salernitana-SSC Napoli

Salerno

31/10 20:45 Roma-AC Milan

Rome

01/11 20:45 Bologna-Cagliari

Bologna

05/11 20:45 Empoli-Genoa

Empoli

06/11 15:00 Spezia-Torino

La Spezia

06/11 18:00 Juventus-Fiorentina

Turin

06/11 20:45 Cagliari-Atalanta

Cagliari

07/11 12:30 Venezia-Roma

Venice

07/11 15:00 Sampdoria-Bologna

Genoa

07/11 15:00 Udinese-Sassuolo

Udine

07/11 18:00 Lazio-Salernitana

Rome

07/11 18:00 SSC Napoli-Verona

Naples

07/11 20:45 AC Milan-Inter

Milano

20/11 15:00 Atalanta-Spezia

Bergamo

20/11 18:00 Lazio-Juventus

Rome

20/11 20:45 Fiorentina-AC Milan

Florence

21/11 12:30 Sassuolo-Cagliari

Reggio Emilia

21/11 15:00 Bologna-Venezia

Bologna

21/11 15:00 Salernitana-Sampdoria

Salerno

21/11 18:00 Inter-SSC Napoli

Milano

21/11 20:45 Genoa-Roma

Genoa

22/11 18:30 Verona-Empoli

Verona

22/11 20:45 Torino-Udinese

Turin

26/11 20:45 Cagliari-Salernitana

Cagliari

27/11 15:00 Empoli-Fiorentina

Empoli

27/11 15:00 Sampdoria-Verona

Genoa

27/11 18:00 Juventus-Atalanta

Turin

27/11 20:45 Venezia-Inter

Venice

28/11 12:30 Udinese-Genoa

Udine

28/11 15:00 AC Milan-Sassuolo

Milano

28/11 15:00 Spezia-Bologna

La Spezia

28/11 18:00 Roma-Torino

Rome

28/11 20:45 SSC Napoli-Lazio

Naples

30/11 18:30 Atalanta-Venezia

Bergamo

30/11 18:30 Fiorentina-Sampdoria

Florence

30/11 20:45 Verona-Cagliari

Verona

30/11 20:45 Salernitana-Juventus

Salerno

01/12 18:30 Bologna-Roma

Bologna

01/12 18:30 Inter-Spezia

Milano

01/12 20:45 Genoa-AC Milan

Genoa

01/12 20:45 Sassuolo-SSC Napoli

Reggio Emilia

02/12 18:30 Torino-Empoli

Turin

02/12 20:45 Lazio-Udinese

Rome

04/12 15:00 AC Milan-Salernitana

Milano

04/12 18:00 Roma-Inter

Rome

04/12 20:45 SSC Napoli-Atalanta

Naples

05/12 12:30 Bologna-Fiorentina

Bologna

05/12 15:00 Spezia-Sassuolo

La Spezia

05/12 15:00 Venezia-Verona

Venice

05/12 18:00 Sampdoria-Lazio

Genoa

05/12 20:45 Juventus-Genoa

Turin

06/12 18:30 Empoli-Udinese

Empoli

06/12 20:45 Cagliari-Torino

Cagliari

10/12 20:45 Genoa-Sampdoria

Genoa

11/12 15:00 Fiorentina-Salernitana

Florence

11/12 18:00 Venezia-Juventus

Venice

11/12 20:45 Udinese-AC Milan

Udine

12/12 12:30 Torino-Bologna

Turin

12/12 15:00 Verona-Atalanta

Verona

12/12 18:00 SSC Napoli-Empoli

Naples

12/12 18:00 Sassuolo-Lazio

Reggio Emilia

12/12 20:45 Inter-Cagliari

Milano

13/12 20:45 Roma-Spezia

Rome

17/12 18:30 Lazio-Genoa

Rome

17/12 20:45 Salernitana-Inter

Salerno

18/12 15:00 Atalanta-Roma

Bergamo

18/12 18:00 Bologna-Juventus

Bologna

18/12 20:45 Cagliari-Udinese

Cagliari

19/12 12:30 Fiorentina-Sassuolo

Florence

19/12 15:00 Spezia-Empoli

La Spezia

19/12 18:00 Sampdoria-Venezia

Genoa

19/12 18:00 Torino-Verona

Turin

19/12 20:45 AC Milan-SSC Napoli

Milano

21/12 18:30 Udinese-Salernitana

Udine

21/12 20:45 Genoa-Atalanta

Genoa

21/12 20:45 Juventus-Cagliari

Turin

22/12 16:30 Sassuolo-Bologna

Reggio Emilia

22/12 16:30 Venezia-Lazio

Venice

22/12 18:30 Verona-Fiorentina

Verona

22/12 18:30 Inter-Torino

Milano

22/12 18:30 Roma-Sampdoria

Rome

22/12 20:45 Empoli-AC Milan

Empoli

22/12 20:45 SSC Napoli-Spezia

Naples

06/01 19:30 Atalanta-Torino

Bergamo

06/01 19:30 Bologna-Inter

Bologna

06/01 19:30 Fiorentina-Udinese

Florence

06/01 19:30 Juventus-SSC Napoli

Turin

06/01 19:30 Lazio-Empoli

Rome

06/01 19:30 AC Milan-Roma

Milano

06/01 19:30 Salernitana-Venezia

Salerno

06/01 19:30 Sampdoria-Cagliari

Genoa

06/01 19:30 Sassuolo-Genoa

Reggio Emilia

06/01 19:30 Spezia-Verona

La Spezia

09/01 19:30 Cagliari-Bologna

Cagliari

09/01 19:30 Empoli-Sassuolo

Empoli

09/01 19:30 Genoa-Spezia

Genoa

09/01 19:30 Verona-Salernitana

Verona

09/01 19:30 Inter-Lazio

Milano

09/01 19:30 SSC Napoli-Sampdoria

Naples

09/01 19:30 Roma-Juventus

Rome

09/01 19:30 Torino-Fiorentina

Turin

09/01 19:30 Udinese-Atalanta

Udine

09/01 19:30 Venezia-AC Milan

Venice

16/01 19:30 Atalanta-Inter

Bergamo

16/01 19:30 Bologna-SSC Napoli

Bologna

16/01 19:30 Fiorentina-Genoa

Florence

16/01 19:30 Juventus-Udinese

Turin

16/01 19:30 AC Milan-Spezia

Milano

16/01 19:30 Roma-Cagliari

Rome

16/01 19:30 Salernitana-Lazio

Salerno

16/01 19:30 Sampdoria-Torino

Genoa

16/01 19:30 Sassuolo-Verona

Reggio Emilia

16/01 19:30 Venezia-Empoli

Venice

23/01 19:30 Cagliari-Fiorentina

Cagliari

23/01 19:30 Empoli-Roma

Empoli

23/01 19:30 Genoa-Udinese

Genoa

23/01 19:30 Verona-Bologna

Verona

23/01 19:30 Inter-Venezia

Milano

23/01 19:30 Lazio-Atalanta

Rome

23/01 19:30 AC Milan-Juventus

Milano

23/01 19:30 SSC Napoli-Salernitana

Naples

23/01 19:30 Spezia-Sampdoria

La Spezia

23/01 19:30 Torino-Sassuolo

Turin

06/02 19:30 Atalanta-Cagliari

Bergamo

06/02 19:30 Bologna-Empoli

Bologna

06/02 19:30 Fiorentina-Lazio

Florence

06/02 19:30 Inter-AC Milan

Milano

06/02 19:30 Juventus-Verona

Turin

06/02 19:30 Roma-Genoa

Rome

06/02 19:30 Salernitana-Spezia

Salerno

06/02 19:30 Sampdoria-Sassuolo

Genoa

06/02 19:30 Udinese-Torino

Udine

06/02 19:30 Venezia-SSC Napoli

Venice

13/02 19:30 Atalanta-Juventus

Bergamo

13/02 19:30 Empoli-Cagliari

Empoli

13/02 19:30 Genoa-Salernitana

Genoa

13/02 19:30 Verona-Udinese

Verona

13/02 19:30 Lazio-Bologna

Rome

13/02 19:30 AC Milan-Sampdoria

Milano

13/02 19:30 SSC Napoli-Inter

Naples

13/02 19:30 Sassuolo-Roma

Reggio Emilia

13/02 19:30 Spezia-Fiorentina

La Spezia

13/02 19:30 Torino-Venezia

Turin

20/02 19:30 Bologna-Spezia

Bologna

20/02 19:30 Cagliari-SSC Napoli

Cagliari

20/02 19:30 Fiorentina-Atalanta

Florence

20/02 19:30 Inter-Sassuolo

Milano

20/02 19:30 Juventus-Torino

Turin

20/02 19:30 Roma-Verona

Rome

20/02 19:30 Salernitana-AC Milan

Salerno

20/02 19:30 Sampdoria-Empoli

Genoa

20/02 19:30 Udinese-Lazio

Udine

20/02 19:30 Venezia-Genoa

Venice

27/02 19:30 Atalanta-Sampdoria

Bergamo

27/02 19:30 Empoli-Juventus

Empoli

27/02 19:30 Genoa-Inter

Genoa

27/02 19:30 Verona-Venezia

Verona

27/02 19:30 Lazio-SSC Napoli

Rome

27/02 19:30 AC Milan-Udinese

Milano

27/02 19:30 Salernitana-Bologna

Salerno

27/02 19:30 Sassuolo-Fiorentina

Reggio Emilia

27/02 19:30 Spezia-Roma

La Spezia

27/02 19:30 Torino-Cagliari

Turin

06/03 19:30 Bologna-Torino

Bologna

06/03 19:30 Cagliari-Lazio

Cagliari

06/03 19:30 Fiorentina-Verona

Florence

06/03 19:30 Genoa-Empoli

Genoa

06/03 19:30 Inter-Salernitana

Milano

06/03 19:30 Juventus-Spezia

Turin

06/03 19:30 SSC Napoli-AC Milan

Naples

06/03 19:30 Roma-Atalanta

Rome

06/03 19:30 Udinese-Sampdoria

Udine

06/03 19:30 Venezia-Sassuolo

Venice

13/03 19:30 Atalanta-Genoa

Bergamo

13/03 19:30 Fiorentina-Bologna

Florence

13/03 19:30 Verona-SSC Napoli

Verona

13/03 19:30 Lazio-Venezia

Rome

13/03 19:30 AC Milan-Empoli

Milano

13/03 19:30 Salernitana-Sassuolo

Salerno

13/03 19:30 Sampdoria-Juventus

Genoa

13/03 19:30 Spezia-Cagliari

La Spezia

13/03 19:30 Torino-Inter

Turin

13/03 19:30 Udinese-Roma

Udine

20/03 19:30 Bologna-Atalanta

Bologna

20/03 19:30 Cagliari-AC Milan

Cagliari

20/03 19:30 Empoli-Verona

Empoli

20/03 19:30 Genoa-Torino

Genoa

20/03 19:30 Inter-Fiorentina

Milano

20/03 19:30 Juventus-Salernitana

Turin

20/03 19:30 SSC Napoli-Udinese

Naples

20/03 19:30 Roma-Lazio

Rome

20/03 19:30 Sassuolo-Spezia

Reggio Emilia

20/03 19:30 Venezia-Sampdoria

Venice

03/04 19:30 Atalanta-SSC Napoli

Bergamo

03/04 19:30 Fiorentina-Empoli

Florence

03/04 19:30 Verona-Genoa

Verona

03/04 19:30 Juventus-Inter

Turin

03/04 19:30 Lazio-Sassuolo

Rome

03/04 19:30 AC Milan-Bologna

Milano

03/04 19:30 Salernitana-Torino

Salerno

03/04 19:30 Sampdoria-Roma

Genoa

03/04 19:30 Spezia-Venezia

La Spezia

03/04 19:30 Udinese-Cagliari

Udine

10/04 19:30 Bologna-Sampdoria

Bologna

10/04 19:30 Cagliari-Juventus

Cagliari

10/04 19:30 Empoli-Spezia

Empoli

10/04 19:30 Genoa-Lazio

Genoa

10/04 19:30 Inter-Verona

Milano

10/04 19:30 SSC Napoli-Fiorentina

Naples

10/04 19:30 Roma-Salernitana

Rome

10/04 19:30 Sassuolo-Atalanta

Reggio Emilia

10/04 19:30 Torino-AC Milan

Turin

10/04 19:30 Venezia-Udinese

Venice

16/04 19:30 Atalanta-Verona

Bergamo

16/04 19:30 Cagliari-Sassuolo

Cagliari

16/04 19:30 Fiorentina-Venezia

Florence

16/04 19:30 Juventus-Bologna

Turin

16/04 19:30 Lazio-Torino

Rome

16/04 19:30 AC Milan-Genoa

Milano

16/04 19:30 SSC Napoli-Roma

Naples

16/04 19:30 Sampdoria-Salernitana

Genoa

16/04 19:30 Spezia-Inter

La Spezia

16/04 19:30 Udinese-Empoli

Udine

24/04 19:30 Bologna-Udinese

Bologna

24/04 19:30 Empoli-SSC Napoli

Empoli

24/04 19:30 Genoa-Cagliari

Genoa

24/04 19:30 Verona-Sampdoria

Verona

24/04 19:30 Inter-Roma

Milano

24/04 19:30 Lazio-AC Milan

Rome

24/04 19:30 Salernitana-Fiorentina

Salerno

24/04 19:30 Sassuolo-Juventus

Reggio Emilia

24/04 19:30 Torino-Spezia

Turin

24/04 19:30 Venezia-Atalanta

Venice

01/05 19:30 Atalanta-Salernitana

Bergamo

01/05 19:30 Cagliari-Verona

Cagliari

01/05 19:30 Empoli-Torino

Empoli

01/05 19:30 Juventus-Venezia

Turin

01/05 19:30 AC Milan-Fiorentina

Milano

01/05 19:30 SSC Napoli-Sassuolo

Naples

01/05 19:30 Roma-Bologna

Rome

01/05 19:30 Sampdoria-Genoa

Genoa

01/05 19:30 Spezia-Lazio

La Spezia

01/05 19:30 Udinese-Inter

Udine

08/05 19:30 Fiorentina-Roma

Florence

08/05 19:30 Genoa-Juventus

Genoa

08/05 19:30 Verona-AC Milan

Verona

08/05 19:30 Inter-Empoli

Milano

08/05 19:30 Lazio-Sampdoria

Rome

08/05 19:30 Salernitana-Cagliari

Salerno

08/05 19:30 Sassuolo-Udinese

Reggio Emilia

08/05 19:30 Spezia-Atalanta

La Spezia

08/05 19:30 Torino-SSC Napoli

Turin

08/05 19:30 Venezia-Bologna

Venice

15/05 19:30 Bologna-Sassuolo

Bologna

15/05 19:30 Cagliari-Inter

Cagliari

15/05 19:30 Empoli-Salernitana

Empoli

15/05 19:30 Verona-Torino

Verona

15/05 19:30 Juventus-Lazio

Turin

15/05 19:30 AC Milan-Atalanta

Milano

15/05 19:30 SSC Napoli-Genoa

Naples

15/05 19:30 Roma-Venezia

Rome

15/05 19:30 Sampdoria-Fiorentina

Genoa

15/05 19:30 Udinese-Spezia

Udine

22/05 19:30 Atalanta-Empoli

Bergamo

22/05 19:30 Fiorentina-Juventus

Florence

22/05 19:30 Genoa-Bologna

Genoa

22/05 19:30 Inter-Sampdoria

Milano

22/05 19:30 Lazio-Verona

Rome

22/05 19:30 Salernitana-Udinese

Salerno

22/05 19:30 Sassuolo-AC Milan

Reggio Emilia

22/05 19:30 Spezia-SSC Napoli

La Spezia

22/05 19:30 Torino-Roma

Turin

22/05 19:30 Venezia-Cagliari

Venice

Feedback