18+ | Spil med omtanke | Stopspillet.dk | ROFUS.nu
Annonce

Bundesliga 2021/22 Kampprogram Og Resultater

1. Bundesliga

Dato/tid Begivenhed TV / By
13/08 20:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach

1-1

Bayern Munich

Monchengladbach

14/08 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld

0-0

Freiburg

Bielefeld

14/08 15:30 Augsburg

0-4

Hoffenheim

Augsburg

14/08 15:30 VfB Stuttgart

5-1

Greuther Fuerth

Stuttgart

14/08 15:30 Union Berlin

1-1

Bayer Leverkusen

Berlin

14/08 15:30 Wolfsburg

1-0

Bochum

Wolfsburg

14/08 18:30 Borussia Dortmund

5-2

Eintracht Frankfurt

Dortmund

15/08 15:30 Mainz 05

1-0

RB Leipzig

Mainz

15/08 17:30 FC Koeln

3-1

Hertha Berlin

Koln

20/08 20:30 RB Leipzig

4-0

VfB Stuttgart

Leipzig

21/08 15:30 Greuther Fuerth

1-1

Arminia Bielefeld

Furth

21/08 15:30 Bochum

2-0

Mainz 05

Bochum

21/08 15:30 Freiburg

2-1

Borussia Dortmund

Freiburg

21/08 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt

0-0

Augsburg

Frankfurt

21/08 15:35 Hertha Berlin

1-2

Wolfsburg

Berlin

21/08 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen

4-0

Borussia Moenchengladbach

Leverkusen

22/08 15:30 Hoffenheim

2-2

Union Berlin

Sinsheim

22/08 17:30 Bayern Munich

3-2

FC Koeln

Munich

27/08 20:30 Borussia Dortmund

3-2

Hoffenheim

Dortmund

28/08 15:30 FC Koeln

2-1

Bochum

Koln

28/08 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld

1-1

Eintracht Frankfurt

Bielefeld

28/08 15:30 Augsburg

1-4

Bayer Leverkusen

Augsburg

28/08 15:30 Mainz 05

3-0

Greuther Fuerth

Mainz

28/08 15:30 VfB Stuttgart

2-3

Freiburg

Stuttgart

28/08 18:30 Bayern Munich

5-0

Hertha Berlin

Munich

29/08 15:30 Union Berlin

2-1

Borussia Moenchengladbach

Berlin

29/08 17:30 Wolfsburg

1-0

RB Leipzig

Wolfsburg

11/09 15:30 Greuther Fuerth

0-2

Wolfsburg

Furth

11/09 15:30 Hoffenheim

0-2

Mainz 05

Sinsheim

11/09 15:30 Freiburg

1-1

FC Koeln

Freiburg

11/09 15:30 Union Berlin

0-0

Augsburg

Berlin

11/09 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen

3-4

Borussia Dortmund

Leverkusen

11/09 18:30 RB Leipzig

1-4

Bayern Munich

Leipzig

12/09 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt

1-1

VfB Stuttgart

Frankfurt

12/09 17:30 Bochum

1-3

Hertha Berlin

Bochum

12/09 19:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach

3-1

Arminia Bielefeld

Monchengladbach

17/09 20:30 Hertha Berlin

2-1

Greuther Fuerth

Berlin

18/09 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld-Hoffenheim

Bielefeld

18/09 15:30 Augsburg-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Augsburg

18/09 15:30 Mainz 05-Freiburg

Mainz

18/09 15:30 Bayern Munich-Bochum

Munich

18/09 18:30 FC Koeln-RB Leipzig

Koln

19/09 15:30 VfB Stuttgart-Bayer Leverkusen

Stuttgart

19/09 17:30 Borussia Dortmund-Union Berlin

Dortmund

19/09 19:30 Wolfsburg-Eintracht Frankfurt

Wolfsburg

24/09 20:30 Greuther Fuerth-Bayern Munich

Furth

25/09 15:30 Hoffenheim-Wolfsburg

Sinsheim

25/09 15:30 Union Berlin-Arminia Bielefeld

Berlin

25/09 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-Mainz 05

Leverkusen

25/09 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-FC Koeln

Frankfurt

25/09 15:30 RB Leipzig-Hertha Berlin

Leipzig

25/09 18:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-Borussia Dortmund

Monchengladbach

26/09 15:30 Bochum-VfB Stuttgart

Bochum

26/09 17:30 Freiburg-Augsburg

Freiburg

01/10 20:30 FC Koeln-Greuther Fuerth

Koln

02/10 15:30 Hertha Berlin-Freiburg

Berlin

02/10 15:30 VfB Stuttgart-Hoffenheim

Stuttgart

02/10 15:30 Wolfsburg-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Wolfsburg

02/10 15:30 Borussia Dortmund-Augsburg

Dortmund

02/10 18:30 RB Leipzig-Bochum

Leipzig

03/10 15:30 Mainz 05-Union Berlin

Mainz

03/10 17:30 Bayern Munich-Eintracht Frankfurt

Munich

03/10 19:30 Arminia Bielefeld-Bayer Leverkusen

Bielefeld

15/10 20:30 Hoffenheim-FC Koeln

Sinsheim

16/10 15:30 Greuther Fuerth-Bochum

Furth

16/10 15:30 Freiburg-RB Leipzig

Freiburg

16/10 15:30 Union Berlin-Wolfsburg

Berlin

16/10 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Hertha Berlin

Frankfurt

16/10 15:30 Borussia Dortmund-Mainz 05

Dortmund

16/10 18:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-VfB Stuttgart

Monchengladbach

17/10 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-Bayern Munich

Leverkusen

17/10 17:30 Augsburg-Arminia Bielefeld

Augsburg

22/10 20:30 Mainz 05-Augsburg

Mainz

23/10 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld-Borussia Dortmund

Bielefeld

23/10 15:30 Wolfsburg-Freiburg

Wolfsburg

23/10 15:30 RB Leipzig-Greuther Fuerth

Leipzig

23/10 15:30 Bayern Munich-Hoffenheim

Munich

23/10 18:30 Hertha Berlin-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Berlin

24/10 15:30 FC Koeln-Bayer Leverkusen

Koln

24/10 17:30 VfB Stuttgart-Union Berlin

Stuttgart

24/10 19:30 Bochum-Eintracht Frankfurt

Bochum

29/10 20:30 Hoffenheim-Hertha Berlin

Sinsheim

30/10 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld-Mainz 05

Bielefeld

30/10 15:30 Freiburg-Greuther Fuerth

Freiburg

30/10 15:30 Union Berlin-Bayern Munich

Berlin

30/10 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-Wolfsburg

Leverkusen

30/10 15:30 Borussia Dortmund-FC Koeln

Dortmund

30/10 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-RB Leipzig

Frankfurt

31/10 15:30 Augsburg-VfB Stuttgart

Augsburg

31/10 17:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-Bochum

Monchengladbach

05/11 20:30 Mainz 05-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Mainz

06/11 15:30 Bochum-Hoffenheim

Bochum

06/11 15:30 VfB Stuttgart-Arminia Bielefeld

Stuttgart

06/11 15:30 Wolfsburg-Augsburg

Wolfsburg

06/11 15:30 Bayern Munich-Freiburg

Munich

06/11 18:30 RB Leipzig-Borussia Dortmund

Leipzig

07/11 15:30 Hertha Berlin-Bayer Leverkusen

Berlin

07/11 17:30 FC Koeln-Union Berlin

Koln

07/11 19:30 Greuther Fuerth-Eintracht Frankfurt

Furth

19/11 20:30 Augsburg-Bayern Munich

Augsburg

20/11 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld-Wolfsburg

Bielefeld

20/11 15:30 Hoffenheim-RB Leipzig

Sinsheim

20/11 15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-Greuther Fuerth

Monchengladbach

20/11 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-Bochum

Leverkusen

20/11 15:30 Borussia Dortmund-VfB Stuttgart

Dortmund

20/11 18:30 Union Berlin-Hertha Berlin

Berlin

21/11 15:30 Freiburg-Eintracht Frankfurt

Freiburg

21/11 17:30 Mainz 05-FC Koeln

Mainz

26/11 20:30 VfB Stuttgart-Mainz 05

Stuttgart

27/11 15:30 Greuther Fuerth-Hoffenheim

Furth

27/11 15:30 Bochum-Freiburg

Bochum

27/11 15:30 FC Koeln-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Koln

27/11 15:30 Hertha Berlin-Augsburg

Berlin

27/11 15:30 Wolfsburg-Borussia Dortmund

Wolfsburg

27/11 18:30 Bayern Munich-Arminia Bielefeld

Munich

28/11 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Union Berlin

Frankfurt

28/11 17:30 RB Leipzig-Bayer Leverkusen

Leipzig

04/12 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld-FC Koeln

Bielefeld

04/12 15:30 Augsburg-Bochum

Augsburg

04/12 15:30 Mainz 05-Wolfsburg

Mainz

04/12 15:30 Hoffenheim-Eintracht Frankfurt

Sinsheim

04/12 15:30 VfB Stuttgart-Hertha Berlin

Stuttgart

04/12 15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-Freiburg

Monchengladbach

04/12 15:30 Union Berlin-RB Leipzig

Berlin

04/12 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-Greuther Fuerth

Leverkusen

04/12 15:30 Borussia Dortmund-Bayern Munich

Dortmund

11/12 15:30 Greuther Fuerth-Union Berlin

Furth

11/12 15:30 Bochum-Borussia Dortmund

Bochum

11/12 15:30 FC Koeln-Augsburg

Koln

11/12 15:30 Hertha Berlin-Arminia Bielefeld

Berlin

11/12 15:30 Freiburg-Hoffenheim

Freiburg

11/12 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Bayer Leverkusen

Frankfurt

11/12 15:30 Wolfsburg-VfB Stuttgart

Wolfsburg

11/12 15:30 RB Leipzig-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Leipzig

11/12 15:30 Bayern Munich-Mainz 05

Munich

14/12 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld-Bochum

Bielefeld

14/12 20:30 Augsburg-RB Leipzig

Augsburg

14/12 20:30 Mainz 05-Hertha Berlin

Mainz

14/12 20:30 VfB Stuttgart-Bayern Munich

Stuttgart

14/12 20:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-Eintracht Frankfurt

Monchengladbach

14/12 20:30 Union Berlin-Freiburg

Berlin

14/12 20:30 Bayer Leverkusen-Hoffenheim

Leverkusen

14/12 20:30 Wolfsburg-FC Koeln

Wolfsburg

14/12 20:30 Borussia Dortmund-Greuther Fuerth

Dortmund

18/12 15:30 Greuther Fuerth-Augsburg

Furth

18/12 15:30 Bochum-Union Berlin

Bochum

18/12 15:30 FC Koeln-VfB Stuttgart

Koln

18/12 15:30 Hertha Berlin-Borussia Dortmund

Berlin

18/12 15:30 Hoffenheim-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Sinsheim

18/12 15:30 Freiburg-Bayer Leverkusen

Freiburg

18/12 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Mainz 05

Frankfurt

18/12 15:30 RB Leipzig-Arminia Bielefeld

Leipzig

18/12 15:30 Bayern Munich-Wolfsburg

Munich

08/01 15:30 Greuther Fuerth-VfB Stuttgart

Furth

08/01 15:30 Bochum-Wolfsburg

Bochum

08/01 15:30 Hertha Berlin-FC Koeln

Berlin

08/01 15:30 Hoffenheim-Augsburg

Sinsheim

08/01 15:30 Freiburg-Arminia Bielefeld

Freiburg

08/01 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-Union Berlin

Leverkusen

08/01 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Borussia Dortmund

Frankfurt

08/01 15:30 RB Leipzig-Mainz 05

Leipzig

08/01 15:30 Bayern Munich-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Munich

15/01 15:30 FC Koeln-Bayern Munich

Koln

15/01 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld-Greuther Fuerth

Bielefeld

15/01 15:30 Augsburg-Eintracht Frankfurt

Augsburg

15/01 15:30 Mainz 05-Bochum

Mainz

15/01 15:30 VfB Stuttgart-RB Leipzig

Stuttgart

15/01 15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-Bayer Leverkusen

Monchengladbach

15/01 15:30 Union Berlin-Hoffenheim

Berlin

15/01 15:30 Wolfsburg-Hertha Berlin

Wolfsburg

15/01 15:30 Borussia Dortmund-Freiburg

Dortmund

22/01 15:30 Greuther Fuerth-Mainz 05

Furth

22/01 15:30 Bochum-FC Koeln

Bochum

22/01 15:30 Hertha Berlin-Bayern Munich

Berlin

22/01 15:30 Hoffenheim-Borussia Dortmund

Sinsheim

22/01 15:30 Freiburg-VfB Stuttgart

Freiburg

22/01 15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-Union Berlin

Monchengladbach

22/01 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-Augsburg

Leverkusen

22/01 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Arminia Bielefeld

Frankfurt

22/01 15:30 RB Leipzig-Wolfsburg

Leipzig

05/02 15:30 FC Koeln-Freiburg

Koln

05/02 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Bielefeld

05/02 15:30 Hertha Berlin-Bochum

Berlin

05/02 15:30 Augsburg-Union Berlin

Augsburg

05/02 15:30 Mainz 05-Hoffenheim

Mainz

05/02 15:30 VfB Stuttgart-Eintracht Frankfurt

Stuttgart

05/02 15:30 Wolfsburg-Greuther Fuerth

Wolfsburg

05/02 15:30 Borussia Dortmund-Bayer Leverkusen

Dortmund

05/02 15:30 Bayern Munich-RB Leipzig

Munich

12/02 15:30 Greuther Fuerth-Hertha Berlin

Furth

12/02 15:30 Bochum-Bayern Munich

Bochum

12/02 15:30 Hoffenheim-Arminia Bielefeld

Sinsheim

12/02 15:30 Freiburg-Mainz 05

Freiburg

12/02 15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-Augsburg

Monchengladbach

12/02 15:30 Union Berlin-Borussia Dortmund

Berlin

12/02 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-VfB Stuttgart

Leverkusen

12/02 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Wolfsburg

Frankfurt

12/02 15:30 RB Leipzig-FC Koeln

Leipzig

19/02 15:30 FC Koeln-Eintracht Frankfurt

Koln

19/02 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld-Union Berlin

Bielefeld

19/02 15:30 Hertha Berlin-RB Leipzig

Berlin

19/02 15:30 Augsburg-Freiburg

Augsburg

19/02 15:30 Mainz 05-Bayer Leverkusen

Mainz

19/02 15:30 VfB Stuttgart-Bochum

Stuttgart

19/02 15:30 Wolfsburg-Hoffenheim

Wolfsburg

19/02 15:30 Borussia Dortmund-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Dortmund

19/02 15:30 Bayern Munich-Greuther Fuerth

Munich

25/02 15:30 Greuther Fuerth-FC Koeln

Furth

25/02 15:30 Bochum-RB Leipzig

Bochum

25/02 15:30 Augsburg-Borussia Dortmund

Augsburg

25/02 15:30 Hoffenheim-VfB Stuttgart

Sinsheim

25/02 15:30 Freiburg-Hertha Berlin

Freiburg

25/02 15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-Wolfsburg

Monchengladbach

25/02 15:30 Union Berlin-Mainz 05

Berlin

25/02 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-Arminia Bielefeld

Leverkusen

25/02 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Bayern Munich

Frankfurt

05/03 15:30 Bochum-Greuther Fuerth

Bochum

05/03 15:30 FC Koeln-Hoffenheim

Koln

05/03 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld-Augsburg

Bielefeld

05/03 15:30 Hertha Berlin-Eintracht Frankfurt

Berlin

05/03 15:30 Mainz 05-Borussia Dortmund

Mainz

05/03 15:30 VfB Stuttgart-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Stuttgart

05/03 15:30 Wolfsburg-Union Berlin

Wolfsburg

05/03 15:30 RB Leipzig-Freiburg

Leipzig

05/03 15:30 Bayern Munich-Bayer Leverkusen

Munich

12/03 15:30 Greuther Fuerth-RB Leipzig

Furth

12/03 15:30 Augsburg-Mainz 05

Augsburg

12/03 15:30 Hoffenheim-Bayern Munich

Sinsheim

12/03 15:30 Freiburg-Wolfsburg

Freiburg

12/03 15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-Hertha Berlin

Monchengladbach

12/03 15:30 Union Berlin-VfB Stuttgart

Berlin

12/03 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-FC Koeln

Leverkusen

12/03 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Bochum

Frankfurt

12/03 15:30 Borussia Dortmund-Arminia Bielefeld

Dortmund

18/03 15:30 Greuther Fuerth-Freiburg

Furth

18/03 15:30 Bochum-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Bochum

18/03 15:30 FC Koeln-Borussia Dortmund

Koln

18/03 15:30 Hertha Berlin-Hoffenheim

Berlin

18/03 15:30 Mainz 05-Arminia Bielefeld

Mainz

18/03 15:30 VfB Stuttgart-Augsburg

Stuttgart

18/03 15:30 Wolfsburg-Bayer Leverkusen

Wolfsburg

18/03 15:30 RB Leipzig-Eintracht Frankfurt

Leipzig

18/03 15:30 Bayern Munich-Union Berlin

Munich

02/04 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld-VfB Stuttgart

Bielefeld

02/04 15:30 Augsburg-Wolfsburg

Augsburg

02/04 15:30 Hoffenheim-Bochum

Sinsheim

02/04 15:30 Freiburg-Bayern Munich

Freiburg

02/04 15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-Mainz 05

Monchengladbach

02/04 15:30 Union Berlin-FC Koeln

Berlin

02/04 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-Hertha Berlin

Leverkusen

02/04 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Greuther Fuerth

Frankfurt

02/04 15:30 Borussia Dortmund-RB Leipzig

Dortmund

09/04 15:30 Greuther Fuerth-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Furth

09/04 15:30 Bochum-Bayer Leverkusen

Bochum

09/04 15:30 FC Koeln-Mainz 05

Koln

09/04 15:30 Hertha Berlin-Union Berlin

Berlin

09/04 15:30 VfB Stuttgart-Borussia Dortmund

Stuttgart

09/04 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Freiburg

Frankfurt

09/04 15:30 Wolfsburg-Arminia Bielefeld

Wolfsburg

09/04 15:30 RB Leipzig-Hoffenheim

Leipzig

09/04 15:30 Bayern Munich-Augsburg

Munich

17/04 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld-Bayern Munich

Bielefeld

17/04 15:30 Augsburg-Hertha Berlin

Augsburg

17/04 15:30 Mainz 05-VfB Stuttgart

Mainz

17/04 15:30 Hoffenheim-Greuther Fuerth

Sinsheim

17/04 15:30 Freiburg-Bochum

Freiburg

17/04 15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-FC Koeln

Monchengladbach

17/04 15:30 Union Berlin-Eintracht Frankfurt

Berlin

17/04 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-RB Leipzig

Leverkusen

17/04 15:30 Borussia Dortmund-Wolfsburg

Dortmund

23/04 15:30 Greuther Fuerth-Bayer Leverkusen

Furth

23/04 15:30 Bochum-Augsburg

Bochum

23/04 15:30 FC Koeln-Arminia Bielefeld

Koln

23/04 15:30 Hertha Berlin-VfB Stuttgart

Berlin

23/04 15:30 Freiburg-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Freiburg

23/04 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Hoffenheim

Frankfurt

23/04 15:30 Wolfsburg-Mainz 05

Wolfsburg

23/04 15:30 RB Leipzig-Union Berlin

Leipzig

23/04 15:30 Bayern Munich-Borussia Dortmund

Munich

30/04 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld-Hertha Berlin

Bielefeld

30/04 15:30 Augsburg-FC Koeln

Augsburg

30/04 15:30 Mainz 05-Bayern Munich

Mainz

30/04 15:30 Hoffenheim-Freiburg

Sinsheim

30/04 15:30 VfB Stuttgart-Wolfsburg

Stuttgart

30/04 15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-RB Leipzig

Monchengladbach

30/04 15:30 Union Berlin-Greuther Fuerth

Berlin

30/04 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-Eintracht Frankfurt

Leverkusen

30/04 15:30 Borussia Dortmund-Bochum

Dortmund

07/05 15:30 Greuther Fuerth-Borussia Dortmund

Furth

07/05 15:30 Bochum-Arminia Bielefeld

Bochum

07/05 15:30 FC Koeln-Wolfsburg

Koln

07/05 15:30 Hertha Berlin-Mainz 05

Berlin

07/05 15:30 Hoffenheim-Bayer Leverkusen

Sinsheim

07/05 15:30 Freiburg-Union Berlin

Freiburg

07/05 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt-Borussia Moenchengladbach

Frankfurt

07/05 15:30 RB Leipzig-Augsburg

Leipzig

07/05 15:30 Bayern Munich-VfB Stuttgart

Munich

14/05 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld-RB Leipzig

Bielefeld

14/05 15:30 Augsburg-Greuther Fuerth

Augsburg

14/05 15:30 Mainz 05-Eintracht Frankfurt

Mainz

14/05 15:30 VfB Stuttgart-FC Koeln

Stuttgart

14/05 15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach-Hoffenheim

Monchengladbach

14/05 15:30 Union Berlin-Bochum

Berlin

14/05 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen-Freiburg

Leverkusen

14/05 15:30 Wolfsburg-Bayern Munich

Wolfsburg

14/05 15:30 Borussia Dortmund-Hertha Berlin

Dortmund

Feedback