Fredag 10. maj 2024 |
11:00 |
Casuarina - Mindil Aces |
11:30 |
Manly United - Sydney United 58 |
11:30 |
Melbourne Knights - Green Gully Cavaliers |
11:45 |
Dandenong City - Heidelberg United |
12:00 |
Adelaide City - North Eastern Metro Stars |
12:00 |
Broadmeadow Magic - New Lambton FC |
12:00 |
South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic |
13:00 |
Port Darwin - Darwin Olympic |
Lørdag 11. maj 2024 |
06:30 |
Devonport City - Glenorchy Knights |
06:30 |
Edgeworth Eagles - Maitland |
06:30 |
Lambton Jaffas FC - Adamstown Rosebud FC |
07:00 |
Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
07:00 |
Canberra Olympic - FFA Centre of Excellence |
07:00 |
Manningham United Blues - Altona Magic |
07:00 |
Moreland City FC - Dandenong Thunder SC |
07:00 |
Yoogali Soccer Club - Tigers FC |
07:30 |
Adelaide Raiders - Modbury Jets |
07:30 |
Campbelltown City - Para Hills Knights |
08:00 |
Lake Macquarie - Newcastle Olympic |
08:30 |
Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras |
08:30 |
University Azzurri FC - Hellenic |
08:45 |
Kingborough Lions - Launceston United |
08:45 |
Launceston City - South Hobart |
09:00 |
Central Coast Mariners FC Youth - St George FC |
09:00 |
Gold Coast Knights - Redlands United |
09:00 |
Peninsula Power - Moreton City Excelsior |
09:30 |
FK Beograd - Adelaide United Youth |
09:30 |
Spirit FC - Wollongong Wolves |
09:45 |
Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United |
10:15 |
Wolves FC - Lions FC |
11:00 |
Hills United FC - APIA Leichhardt FC |
11:00 |
Hume City FC - Oakleigh Cannons |
11:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - Sydney Olympic |
11:15 |
St George City - Sutherland Sharks |
12:30 |
Garuda FC - Darwin Hearts FC |
Søndag 12. maj 2024 |
06:30 |
Charlestown Azzurri - Valentine Phoenix |
06:30 |
Weston Workers - Cooks Hill United FC |
07:00 |
Blacktown City FC - Marconi Stallions |
07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC Youth - Gold Coast United FC |
07:00 |
Gungahlin United - O'Connor Knights |
07:00 |
Rockdale Ilinden - Sydney FC Youth |
07:00 |
St Albans Saints - South Melbourne |
08:30 |
Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers |
09:15 |
Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane City |
Fredag 17. maj 2024 |
11:30 |
Melbourne Knights - South Melbourne |
11:30 |
Sydney FC Youth - Sydney Olympic |
11:45 |
Dandenong City - Avondale FC |
12:00 |
Central Coast Mariners FC Youth - Rockdale Ilinden |
12:00 |
Modbury Jets - Campbelltown City |
12:00 |
Para Hills Knights - South Adelaide |
12:30 |
Moreland City FC - Green Gully Cavaliers |
13:00 |
Olympic Kingsway - Inglewood United |
13:00 |
Perth - Bayswater City |
18:00 |
Perth Glory Youth - Perth RedStar FC |
Lørdag 18. maj 2024 |
06:30 |
Adamstown Rosebud FC - Broadmeadow Magic |
06:30 |
Lambton Jaffas FC - Lake Macquarie |
07:00 |
Manningham United Blues - Oakleigh Cannons |
07:00 |
O'Connor Knights - Canberra Olympic |
07:00 |
Tigers FC - Gungahlin United |
07:30 |
Adelaide United Youth - Adelaide Raiders |
09:00 |
Armadale - Floreat Athena |
09:00 |
Balcatta - Stirling Macedonia FC |
09:00 |
Brisbane City - Olympic FC |
09:00 |
St Albans Saints - Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
09:00 |
Western Knights - Fremantle City FC |
09:30 |
North Eastern Metro Stars - Adelaide Comets |
09:30 |
Spirit FC - APIA Leichhardt FC |
10:00 |
Redlands United - Peninsula Power |
10:30 |
Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City |
10:30 |
Gold Coast United FC - Wolves FC |
11:00 |
Hills United FC - Blacktown City FC |
11:00 |
Hume City FC - Dandenong Thunder SC |
11:00 |
Lions FC - Gold Coast Knights |
11:00 |
St George FC - Sutherland Sharks |
11:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - Marconi Stallions |
11:15 |
Manly United - Wollongong Wolves |
11:15 |
St George City - Sydney United 58 |
11:15 |
Valentine Phoenix - Maitland |
11:30 |
Croydon Kings - FK Beograd |
Søndag 19. maj 2024 |
06:30 |
Newcastle Olympic - Cooks Hill United FC |
06:30 |
New Lambton FC - Charlestown Azzurri |
06:30 |
Weston Workers - Edgeworth Eagles |
07:00 |
FFA Centre of Excellence - Monaro Panthers |
07:00 |
Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Roar FC Youth |
07:00 |
Tuggeranong United - Yoogali Soccer Club |
08:00 |
Heidelberg United - Altona Magic |
08:30 |
Moreton City Excelsior - Rochedale Rovers |
Tirsdag 21. maj 2024 |
12:00 |
Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland |