Torsdag 16. maj 2024 |
19:00 |
Varbergs GIF FK - Hittarps IK |
Fredag 17. maj 2024 |
19:00 |
Herrestads AIF - Ahlafors IF |
19:00 |
IFK Hässleholm - IF Lödde |
19:00 |
IFK Karlshamn - FK Karlskrona |
19:00 |
Lindome GIF - Västra Frölunda |
19:30 |
IK Kongahälla - Vänersborgs FK |
19:30 |
Vänersborgs FK - IFK Skövde FK |
20:00 |
FOC Farsta - Österåker United FK |
Lørdag 18. maj 2024 |
12:00 |
Kiruna FF - Skellefteå |
12:00 |
Qviding FIF - Landvetter IS |
13:00 |
FC Gute - Sandvikens AIK FK |
13:00 |
Huddinge IF - Nacka FF |
13:00 |
IFK Östersund - Bodens BK |
13:00 |
Lucksta - IFK Luleå |
13:30 |
Sävedalens IF - Öckerö IF |
14:00 |
Frösö IF - Älgarna-Härnösand IF |
14:00 |
Husqvarna FF - IK Tord |
14:00 |
IFK Kumla - Grebbestads IF |
14:00 |
IFK Simrishamn - Nosaby IF |
14:00 |
Motala AIF FK - Stenungsunds IF |
14:00 |
Skiljebo SK - Hudiksvalls FF |
15:00 |
Gottne IF - Täfteå IK |
15:00 |
IFK Berga - Österlen FF |
15:00 |
Jonsereds IF - Laholms FK |
15:00 |
Ytterhogdals IK - Team TG FF |
16:00 |
Enskede IK - IK Sleipner |
16:00 |
FC Arlanda - FC Järfälla |
16:00 |
IK Franke - Falu |
16:00 |
IK Gauthiod - BK Forward |
16:00 |
Nyköpings BIS - BK Ljungsbro |
17:00 |
Enköping - Dalkurd FF |
Søndag 19. maj 2024 |
13:00 |
Bergnäsets AIK - Umeå FC Akademi |
13:00 |
FBK Balkan - Räppe GOIF |
13:00 |
Viggbyholms IK FF - Kungsängens IF |
14:00 |
Bergdalens IK - BK Astrio |
14:00 |
Lidköpings FK - Säffle SK |
14:00 |
Åtvidaberg - Syrianska |
15:00 |
Arameiska-Syrianska IF - Mjölby AI/FF |
16:00 |
Kristianstad FC - Hässleholms IF |
16:00 |
Smedby AIS - IFK Haninge BRB |
Mandag 20. maj 2024 |
19:00 |
IFK Trelleborg FK - Högaborgs BK |
19:45 |
IF Sylvia - IFK Eskilstuna |
Torsdag 23. maj 2024 |
19:30 |
Ahlafors IF - IK Gauthiod |
Fredag 24. maj 2024 |
19:00 |
Grebbestads IF - Herrestads AIF |
19:00 |
Mjölby AI/FF - IF Sylvia |
19:00 |
Motala AIF FK - Lidköpings FK |
19:00 |
Nosaby IF - IFK Hässleholm |
19:00 |
Täfteå IK - Umeå FC Akademi |
19:30 |
FK Karlskrona - Kristianstad FC |
19:30 |
IFK Haninge BRB - Arameiska-Syrianska IF |
19:30 |
Kungsängens IF - FOC Farsta |
19:30 |
Vänersborgs FK - Säffle SK |
Lørdag 25. maj 2024 |
12:00 |
Hittarps IK - Jonsereds IF |
13:00 |
IFK Luleå - Kiruna FF |
13:00 |
Stenungsunds IF - Vänersborgs FK |
14:00 |
BK Forward - IK Kongahälla |
14:00 |
Bodens BK - Älgarna-Härnösand IF |
14:00 |
Dalkurd FF - IK Franke |
14:00 |
Hudiksvalls FF - Viggbyholms IK FF |
14:00 |
Hässleholms IF - IFK Berga |
14:00 |
IFK Skövde FK - IFK Kumla |
15:00 |
FC Järfälla - FC Gute |
16:00 |
Falu - Skiljebo SK |
16:00 |
Gottne IF - Frösö IF |
16:00 |
Husqvarna FF - Bergdalens IK |
16:00 |
IF Lödde - IFK Karlshamn |
16:00 |
Sandvikens AIK FK - Enköping |
16:00 |
Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Östersund |
16:00 |
Öckerö IF - Varbergs GIF FK |
18:00 |
IFK Eskilstuna - Nyköpings BIS |
Søndag 26. maj 2024 |
12:00 |
Nacka FF - Åtvidaberg |
13:00 |
Lucksta - Bergnäsets AIK |
13:00 |
Västra Frölunda - Sävedalens IF |
14:00 |
Laholms FK - Qviding FIF |
14:00 |
Räppe GOIF - IFK Simrishamn |
14:00 |
Österlen FF - Högaborgs BK |
15:00 |
BK Ljungsbro - Huddinge IF |
16:00 |
IK Sleipner - Smedby AIS |
16:00 |
Landvetter IS - BK Astrio |
16:00 |
Team TG FF - Skellefteå |
16:00 |
Österåker United FK - FC Arlanda |
17:00 |
IK Tord - Lindome GIF |
17:00 |
Syrianska - Enskede IK |
Mandag 27. maj 2024 |
19:00 |
FBK Balkan - IFK Trelleborg FK |