Onsdag 15. maj 2024 |
17:30 |
Greuther Fürth II - FV Illertissen |
Torsdag 16. maj 2024 |
18:30 |
Schalke 04 II - RW Ahlen |
Fredag 17. maj 2024 |
18:30 |
Türkgücü München - FC Memmingen |
19:00 |
Blau-Weiss Lohne - Oldenburg |
Lørdag 18. maj 2024 |
14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen - Velbert |
14:00 |
Bahlinger SC - TSV Schott Mainz |
14:00 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II - FC Bocholt |
14:00 |
Burghausen - Augsburg II |
14:00 |
Eintracht Bamberg - Bayern München II |
14:00 |
FCA Walldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt II |
14:00 |
FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
14:00 |
FC Schweinfurt - SpVgg Bayreuth |
14:00 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Gütersloh |
14:00 |
Freiberg - Aalen |
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz |
14:00 |
Homburg - SV Stuttgarter Kickers |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach |
14:00 |
Nürnberg II - SV Schalding-Heining |
14:00 |
SC Paderborn 07 II - Oberhausen |
14:00 |
SC Wiedenbrück - Lippstadt |
14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Köln |
14:00 |
TSG Balingen - Hessen Kassel |
14:00 |
TSV Buchbach - TSV Aubstadt |
14:00 |
TuS Koblenz - Mainz 05 II |
14:00 |
VfB Stuttgart II - Hoffenheim II |
14:00 |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Ansbach |
14:00 |
Wuppertal - 1. FC Düren |
14:00 |
Würzburger Kickers - DJK Vilzing |
15:30 |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Bremer SV |
15:30 |
Eimsbutteler TV - SSV Jeddeloh |
15:30 |
Holstein Kiel II - FC Kilia Kiel |
15:30 |
Meppen - Teutonia Ottensen |
15:30 |
SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt |
15:30 |
Spelle-Venhaus - Hamburger SV II |
15:30 |
St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II |
15:30 |
TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel |
Søndag 19. maj 2024 |
13:00 |
Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke |
13:00 |
BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 |
13:00 |
Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Eilenburg |
13:00 |
Chemnitzer FC - RW Erfurt |
13:00 |
FSV Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig |
13:00 |
Greifswalder FC - ZFC Meuselwitz |
13:00 |
Hertha Berlin II - Energie Cottbus |
13:00 |
Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Zwickau |
17:30 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hansa Rostock II |