Torsdag 25. april 2024 |
LIVE |
Nadia Podoroska - Emma Navarro |
LIVE |
Jelena Ostapenko - Jessica Bouzas Maneiro |
LIVE |
Naomi Osaka - Liudmila Samsonova |
14:45 |
Alexandra Eala - Sorana Cirstea |
14:45 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia - Sara Errani |
14:50 |
Katie Boulter/Marketa Vondrousova-Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya |
15:05 |
Ashlyn Krueger/Erin Routliffe-Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands |
15:10 |
Coco Gauff - Arantxa Rus |
16:15 |
Elise Mertens - Sloane Stephens |
16:15 |
Maria Carlé - Veronika Kudermetova |
16:20 |
Xinyu Wang/Saisai Zheng-Monica Niculescu/Alycia Parks |
16:35 |
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova-Miyu Kato/Nadiia Kichenok |
17:15 |
Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova - Ons Jabeur |
17:45 |
Leylah Fernandez - Anastasia Potapova |
18:05 |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva-Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund |
19:00 |
Iga Swiatek - Xiyu Wang |
Fredag 26. april 2024 |
11:00 |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasia Potapova-Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez |
11:00 |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Daria Gavrilova |
11:00 |
Anhelina Kalinina/Dayana Yastremska-Heather Watson/Yifan Xu |
11:00 |
Caroline Dolehide - Anhelina Kalinina |
11:00 |
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk-Donna Vekic/Elena Vesnina |
11:00 |
Caroline Garcia - Xinyu Wang |
11:00 |
Coco Gauff/Taylor Townsend-Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova |
11:00 |
Cristina Bucsa - Darya Kasatkina |
11:00 |
Cristina Bucsa/Sara Sorribes Tormo-Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia |
11:00 |
Danielle Rose Collins - Olga Danilovic |
11:00 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova - Ashlyn Krueger |
11:00 |
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova-Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang |
11:00 |
Jaqueline Cristian - Barbora Krejciková |
11:00 |
Katie Boulter - Robin Montgomery |
11:00 |
Leylah Fernandez/Arantxa Rus-Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko |
11:00 |
Lucia Bronzetti - Elena Rybakina |
11:00 |
Lucia Bronzetti/Liudmila Samsonova-Shuko Aoyama/Timea Babos |
11:00 |
Magda Linette - Aryna Sabalenka |
11:00 |
Magda Linette/Shuai Zhang-Demi Schuurs/Luisa Stefani |
11:00 |
Markéta Vondrousová - Shelby Rogers |
11:00 |
Marta Kostyuk - Mayar Sherif |
11:00 |
Mirra Andreeva - Linda Nosková |
11:00 |
Qinwen Zheng - Yulia Putintseva |
11:00 |
Sara Bejlek - Anna Kalinskaya |
11:00 |
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini-Mirra Andreeva/Vera Zvonareva |
11:00 |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens-Asia Muhammad/Aldila Sutjiadi |
11:00 |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini |
Lørdag 27. april 2024 |
11:00 |
Victoria Azarenka - Sara Sorribes Tormo |