Onsdag 24. april 2024 |
LIVE |
Daniel Rincon - Timofey Skatov |
LIVE |
Rio Noguchi - Alex Bolt |
LIVE |
Jakub Nicod - Zdenek Kolár |
LIVE |
Arthur Fery - Ricardas Berankis |
12:15 |
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez-Alessio Balestrieri/Raul Brancaccio |
LIVE |
Billy Harris - Jozef Kovalik |
12:20 |
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez-Marco Bortolotti/Oriol Roca Batalla |
LIVE |
Rémy Bertola - Yuta Shimizu |
12:55 |
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel Angel Reyes-Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer |
13:15 |
Luke Saville/Li Tu-Blake Ellis/Tristan Schoolkate |
13:45 |
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway-Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann |
13:50 |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo - Stefano Travaglia |
13:50 |
Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas-Marcelo Demoliner/Andre Goransson |
14:00 |
Blake Bayldon/Pruchya Isaro-Bu Yunchaokete/Yaojie Zeng |
14:00 |
David Poljak/Jiri Vesely-Jan Jermar/Igor Zelenay |
14:45 |
Mattia Bellucci/Moez Echargui-Illya Marchenko/Denis Yevseyev |
15:15 |
Jonathan Eysseric/Andrea Pellegrino-Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens |
15:20 |
Carlos Taberner - Francesco Maestrelli |
15:30 |
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler-Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov |
16:00 |
Franco Ribero - Gonzalo Bueno |
16:00 |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri - Valerio Aboian |
16:00 |
Roy Stepanov/Andres Urrea-Pedro Boscardin Dias/Alvaro Guillen Meza |
17:00 |
Corentin Denolly/Clement Tabur-Federico Agustin Gomez/Luis David Martinez |
17:00 |
Scott Duncan/Alex Rybakov-Thai-Son Kwiatkowski/Alex Lawson |
17:00 |
Tristan Boyer - Tennys Sandgren |
17:30 |
Franco Roncadelli - Juan Carlos Prado |
17:30 |
Juan Bautista Torres - Juan Pablo Ficovich |
17:30 |
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva-Jose Pereira/Kaichi Uchida |
18:30 |
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan-Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese |
18:30 |
Gabi Boitan - Maxime Janvier |
18:30 |
Omar Jasika/Ajeet Rai-Mac Kiger/Mitchell Krueger |
19:00 |
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Wilson Leite-Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian |
19:00 |
Ignacio Carou/Hernan Casanova-Roberto Cid Subervi/Ergi Kirkin |
19:00 |
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson-Ignacio Becerra/Daniel Nunez |
20:00 |
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Hans Hach Verdugo-Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen |
20:00 |
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Joshua Paris-Tristan Boyer/Tennyson Whiting |
20:30 |
Facundo Mena/Matias Soto-Franco Roncadelli/Stefanos Sakellaridis |
20:30 |
Gonzalo Bueno/Tomas Farjat-Javier Guzman/Jose Luis Zenteno |
21:00 |
Dmitry Popko - Ethan Quinn |
21:30 |
Nicholas Bybel/Oliver Crawford-Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis |
23:30 |
Denis Kudla - Gijs Brouwer |
Torsdag 25. april 2024 |
04:00 |
Alibek Kachmazov - James McCabe |
04:00 |
Denis Yevseyev - Philip Sekulic |
04:00 |
Jules Marie - Mattia Bellucci |
04:00 |
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Romios-Aoran Wang/Yi Zhou |
04:00 |
Yu-Hsiou Hsu - Lloyd George Harris |
05:00 |
James Duckworth - Antoine Escoffier |
10:00 |
Alejandro Moro - Ryan Nijboer |
10:00 |
Damir Dzumhur - Peter Benjamin Privara |
10:00 |
Enrico Dalla Valle - Chun Hsin Tseng |
10:00 |
Franco Agamenone - Nicolas Moreno De Alboran |
10:00 |
Manuel Guinard - Enzo Couacaud |
10:00 |
Marcello Serafini - Jesper de Jong |
10:00 |
Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann-Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri |
10:00 |
Vilius Gaubas - Matteo Martineau |
10:00 |
Vitaliy Sachko - Jaime Faria |
16:00 |
Alvaro Guillen Meza - Leonardo Aboian |
16:00 |
Ergi Kirkin - Stefanos Sakellaridis |
16:00 |
Facundo Mena - Daniel Dutra Da Silva |
16:00 |
Federico Agustin Gomez - Aidan Mayo |
16:00 |
Joel Schwärzler - Calvin Hemery |
16:00 |
Jose Pereira - Hernan Casanova |
16:00 |
Mitchell Krueger - Andres Andrade |
16:00 |
Omar Jasika - Alexander Ritschard |
Fredag 26. april 2024 |
10:00 |
Dennis Novak - Henri Squire |