Onsdag 24. april 2024 |
LIVE |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro - Paula Badosa |
LIVE |
Lauren Davis - Mayar Sherif |
LIVE |
Sloane Stephens - Martina Trevisan |
LIVE |
Sara Sorribes Tormo - Bernarda Pera |
13:15 |
Donna Vekic - Laura Siegemund |
13:25 |
Emiliana Arango - Amanda Anisimova |
13:25 |
Naomi Osaka - Greet Minnen |
13:30 |
Shuai Zhang - Shelby Rogers |
14:25 |
Xinyu Wang - Viktoriya Tomova |
14:45 |
Harriet Dart - Cristina Bucsa |
14:55 |
Emma Raducanu - Maria Carlé |
14:55 |
Yafan Wang - Caroline Dolehide |
15:00 |
Magda Linette - Elisabetta Cocciaretto |
15:55 |
Lucia Bronzetti - Varvara Gracheva |
16:25 |
Nao Hibino - Ashlyn Krueger |
16:30 |
Magdalena Frech - Jaqueline Cristian |
17:00 |
Sara Errani - Caroline Wozniacki |
17:25 |
Sara Bejlek - Anna Blinkova |
17:30 |
Clara Burel - Olga Danilovic |
17:55 |
Robin Montgomery - Elina Avanesyan |
18:00 |
Hailey Baptiste - Daria Gavrilova |
19:00 |
Mirra Andreeva - Taylor Townsend |
Torsdag 25. april 2024 |
11:00 |
Alexandra Eala - Sorana Cirstea |
11:00 |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasia Potapova-Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez |
11:00 |
Anhelina Kalinina/Dayana Yastremska-Heather Watson/Yifan Xu |
11:00 |
Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova - Ons Jabeur |
11:00 |
Ashlyn Krueger/Erin Routliffe-Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands |
11:00 |
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk-Donna Vekic/Elena Vesnina |
11:00 |
Coco Gauff - Arantxa Rus |
11:00 |
Coco Gauff/Taylor Townsend-Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova |
11:00 |
Cristina Bucsa/Sara Sorribes Tormo-Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia |
11:00 |
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova-Miyu Kato/Nadiia Kichenok |
11:00 |
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova-Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang |
11:00 |
Iga Swiatek - Xiyu Wang |
11:00 |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva-Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund |
11:00 |
Katie Boulter/Marketa Vondrousova-Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya |
11:00 |
Leylah Fernandez - Anastasia Potapova |
11:00 |
Leylah Fernandez/Arantxa Rus-Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko |
11:00 |
Lucia Bronzetti/Liudmila Samsonova-Shuko Aoyama/Timea Babos |
11:00 |
Madison Keys - Irina Camelia Begu |
11:00 |
Magda Linette/Shuai Zhang-Demi Schuurs/Luisa Stefani |
11:00 |
Nadia Podoroska - Emma Navarro |
11:00 |
Qinwen Zheng - Yulia Putintseva |
11:00 |
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini-Mirra Andreeva/Vera Zvonareva |
11:00 |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens-Asia Muhammad/Aldila Sutjiadi |
11:00 |
Victoria Azarenka - Tatjana Malek |
11:00 |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva - Jasmine Paolini |
11:00 |
Xinyu Wang/Saisai Zheng-Monica Niculescu/Alycia Parks |