Tirsdag 2. april 2024 |
11:00 |
Israel - Luxembourg U19 |
15:00 |
Gibraltar U19 - Kosovo |
Onsdag 3. april 2024 |
11:00 |
Hviderusland U19 - Belgien U19 |
11:30 |
Skotland U19 - Liechtenstein |
12:00 |
Grækenland U19 - Danmark U19 |
12:00 |
Kasakhstan U19 - Estland U19 |
12:00 |
Letland U19 - Bulgarien U19 |
12:00 |
Moldova - Nordmakedonien U19 |
12:00 |
Montenegro - Aserbajdsjan U19 |
12:00 |
Spanien U19 - Slovenien U19 |
12:00 |
Wales - Litauen U19 |
12:30 |
Irland U19 - Island U19 |
12:30 |
Østrig U19 - Kroatien U19 |
14:00 |
Nordirland U19 - Georgien U19 |
15:00 |
England - Schweiz U19 |
15:00 |
Frankrig U19 - Ukraine |
15:00 |
Holland U19 - Bosnien-Hercegovina U19 |
15:00 |
Norge U19 - Tjekkiet U19 |
15:00 |
Polen U19 - Finland |
15:00 |
Serbien U19 - Slovakiet U19 |
15:00 |
Tyrkiet U19 - Færøerne U19 |
15:00 |
Tyskland U19 - Rumænien U19 |
15:00 |
Ungarn U19 - Sverige U19 |
15:30 |
Cypern U19 - Albanien U19 |
19:00 |
Portugal - Italien U19 |
Fredag 5. april 2024 |
11:00 |
Kosovo - Luxembourg U19 |
15:00 |
Israel - Gibraltar U19 |
Lørdag 6. april 2024 |
11:00 |
Belgien U19 - Slovakiet U19 |
11:30 |
Skotland U19 - Cypern U19 |
12:00 |
Bulgarien U19 - Aserbajdsjan U19 |
12:00 |
Danmark U19 - Slovenien U19 |
12:00 |
Montenegro - Letland U19 |
12:00 |
Nordirland U19 - Kasakhstan U19 |
12:00 |
Nordmakedonien U19 - Litauen U19 |
12:00 |
Spanien U19 - Grækenland U19 |
12:00 |
Wales - Moldova |
12:30 |
Island U19 - Kroatien U19 |
12:30 |
Østrig U19 - Irland U19 |
14:00 |
Estland U19 - Georgien U19 |
15:00 |
Finland - Bosnien-Hercegovina U19 |
15:00 |
Frankrig U19 - Norge U19 |
15:00 |
Færøerne U19 - Armenien U19 |
15:00 |
Holland U19 - Polen U19 |
15:00 |
Serbien U19 - Hviderusland U19 |
15:00 |
Sverige U19 - Rumænien U19 |
15:00 |
Tjekkiet U19 - Ukraine |
15:00 |
Tyskland U19 - Ungarn U19 |
15:30 |
Albanien U19 - Liechtenstein |
16:00 |
Italien U19 - Schweiz U19 |
19:00 |
England - Portugal |
Mandag 8. april 2024 |
10:30 |
Kosovo - Israel |
14:00 |
Luxembourg U19 - Gibraltar U19 |
Tirsdag 9. april 2024 |
12:00 |
Aserbajdsjan U19 - Letland U19 |
12:00 |
Bulgarien U19 - Montenegro |
12:00 |
Danmark U19 - Spanien U19 |
12:00 |
Litauen U19 - Moldova |
12:00 |
Nordmakedonien U19 - Wales |
12:00 |
Slovenien U19 - Grækenland U19 |
12:30 |
Island U19 - Østrig U19 |
12:30 |
Kroatien U19 - Irland U19 |
13:00 |
Belgien U19 - Serbien U19 |
13:00 |
Slovakiet U19 - Hviderusland U19 |
14:00 |
Estland U19 - Nordirland U19 |
14:00 |
Georgien U19 - Kasakhstan U19 |
15:00 |
Armenien U19 - Tyrkiet U19 |
15:00 |
Bosnien-Hercegovina U19 - Polen U19 |
15:00 |
Finland - Holland U19 |
15:30 |
Albanien U19 - Skotland U19 |
15:30 |
Liechtenstein - Cypern U19 |
16:00 |
Italien U19 - England |
16:00 |
Schweiz U19 - Portugal |
16:00 |
Tjekkiet U19 - Frankrig U19 |
16:00 |
Ukraine - Norge U19 |
17:30 |
Rumænien U19 - Ungarn U19 |
17:30 |
Sverige U19 - Tyskland U19 |