Torsdag 28. marts 2024 |
10:45 |
Adelaide Blue Eagles - Vipers FC |
10:45 |
Adelaide Victory - Playford City Patriots |
Fredag 29. marts 2024 |
07:00 |
Northern Tigers - Mt Druitt Town Rangers |
10:00 |
Nepean FC - Blacktown Spartans |
Lørdag 30. marts 2024 |
05:00 |
Northbridge FC Bulls - Bankstown Berries |
07:00 |
Sturt Lions - Fulham United FC |
07:00 |
Western Strikers - Salisbury United |
09:00 |
Inter Lions FC - Dunbar Rovers FC |
09:00 |
Macarthur Rams - Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
09:00 |
Rydalmere - Hakoah Sydney City East |
09:00 |
SD Raiders FC - UNSW FC |
09:30 |
Adelaide Cobras - West Torrens Birkalla |
Mandag 1. april 2024 |
08:00 |
Bankstown City Lions - Dulwich Hill FC |
Fredag 5. april 2024 |
11:00 |
Bankstown City Lions - Rydalmere |
11:00 |
Blacktown Spartans - SD Raiders FC |
11:00 |
Nepean FC - Hakoah Sydney City East |
11:15 |
Northcote City - Caroline Springs George Cross |
11:15 |
Werribee City - Melbourne Victory FC Youth |
11:30 |
Brunswick City - Bulleen Lions |
11:45 |
West Torrens Birkalla - Cumberland United |
12:00 |
Ipswich FC - Southside Eagles |
12:15 |
Brisbane Strikers - Moreton City Excelsior II |
Lørdag 6. april 2024 |
06:00 |
Eastern Lions SC - Bentleigh Greens |
06:00 |
North Geelong Warriors - Preston Lions |
06:30 |
Fulham United FC - Playford City Patriots |
06:30 |
Salisbury United - Adelaide Cobras |
06:30 |
West Adelaide - Adelaide Blue Eagles |
06:30 |
Western Strikers - Adelaide Victory |
08:00 |
Vipers FC - Sturt Lions |
10:00 |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Northbridge FC Bulls |
10:00 |
Dulwich Hill FC - Dunbar Rovers FC |
10:00 |
Inter Lions FC - Northern Tigers |
10:00 |
Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Bankstown Berries |
10:00 |
UNSW FC - Macarthur Rams |
11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs - Mitchelton |
Søndag 7. april 2024 |
06:30 |
SWQ Thunder - Broadbeach United |
07:00 |
Melbourne City FC Youth - Western United FC Youth |
09:30 |
St George Willawong FC - Caboolture Sports |
10:15 |
Capalaba - Logan Lightning |
Mandag 8. april 2024 |
12:15 |
Kingston City - Langwarrin SC |
Onsdag 10. april 2024 |
10:30 |
Western United FC Youth - Eastern Lions SC |