Torsdag 28. marts 2024 |
19:00 |
Chilangos FC - Aguacateros CDU |
Fredag 29. marts 2024 |
17:00 |
Correcaminos de la UAT II - Saltillo FC |
19:00 |
Deportivo Dongu FC - Caja Oblatos CFD |
Lørdag 30. marts 2024 |
00:00 |
Poza Rica - CD Ayense |
01:00 |
Estudiantes Tecos - Cimarrones de Sonora II |
01:45 |
CF Orgullo Reynosa - Coras FC |
03:00 |
Chihuahua FC - Real Apodaca FC |
18:00 |
Leones Negros II - Mexicali FC |
19:00 |
CA San Juan de Aragon - Reboceros de la Piedad |
19:00 |
CD Avispones de Chilpancingo - Santiago FC |
19:00 |
Huracanes Izcalli - Ciervos FC |
23:00 |
Aguacateros de Periban - Petroleros de Salamanca |
23:00 |
CDM FC - Club Canoneros Marina |
23:00 |
Colima FC - Alacranes de Durango |
23:00 |
Pachuca II - Artesanos Metepec FC |
23:00 |
Tritones Vallarta - Los Cabos United |
Søndag 31. marts 2024 |
00:00 |
Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Sporting Canamy |
00:00 |
Escorpiones - Inter Playa del Carmen |
00:00 |
Inter de Queretaro - Irapuato |
00:00 |
Mineros de Fresnillo - U.A. Zacatecas |
01:00 |
Lobos ULMX - Halcones de Zapopan |
03:00 |
Racing FC Porto Palmeiras - Deportiva Venados |
20:00 |
Montaneses - Pioneros de Cancun |
Tirsdag 2. april 2024 |
03:00 |
Gavilanes FC Matamoros - Calor de San Pedro |
Torsdag 4. april 2024 |
00:00 |
Ciervos FC - CDM FC |
Lørdag 6. april 2024 |
00:00 |
Chilangos FC - Deportivo Dongu FC |
01:00 |
Inter Playa del Carmen - Montaneses |
03:00 |
Cimarrones de Sonora II - Colima FC |
03:00 |
Petroleros de Salamanca - Inter de Queretaro |
03:00 |
Santiago FC - Pachuca II |
04:00 |
Alacranes de Durango - Tritones Vallarta |
04:00 |
Calor de San Pedro - Correcaminos de la UAT II |
18:00 |
Club Canoneros Marina - Huracanes Izcalli |
19:00 |
Deportiva Venados - Cafetaleros de Chiapas |
Søndag 7. april 2024 |
00:00 |
Aguacateros CDU - Zitacuaro |
00:00 |
Artesanos Metepec FC - Caja Oblatos CFD |
00:00 |
Ciervos FC - Poza Rica |
00:00 |
Pioneros de Cancun - CDS Tampico Madero |
01:00 |
Halcones de Zapopan - CA San Juan de Aragon |
01:00 |
Irapuato - Racing FC Porto Palmeiras |
01:00 |
Sporting Canamy - Escorpiones |
01:00 |
U.A. Zacatecas - CF Orgullo Reynosa |
02:00 |
CD Ayense - CD Avispones de Chilpancingo |
03:00 |
Reboceros de la Piedad - Aguacateros de Periban |
04:00 |
Mexicali FC - Mineros de Fresnillo |
19:00 |
Saltillo FC - Estudiantes Tecos |
23:00 |
Real Apodaca FC - Gavilanes FC Matamoros |
Mandag 8. april 2024 |
00:00 |
Coras FC - Chihuahua FC |
Tirsdag 9. april 2024 |
04:00 |
Los Cabos United - Leones Negros II |