Fredag 19. april 2024 |
19:00 |
FC Bastia-Borgo - Chambly |
19:00 |
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve - Bourgoin Jallieu |
19:00 |
Wasquehal - Furiani Agliani |
19:30 |
Andrezieux Boutheon - Toulouse B |
19:30 |
Bergerac Perigord - Les Herbiers |
Lørdag 20. april 2024 |
15:00 |
Paris 13 Atletico - Libourne |
16:00 |
FCSR Haguenau - Creteil |
17:00 |
Feignies Aulnoye - Colmar |
18:00 |
AF Virois - Boulogne |
18:00 |
Angers B - Trelissac |
18:00 |
ASC Biesheim - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas |
18:00 |
Auxerre B - Saint-Quentin |
18:00 |
Beauvais - Guingamp B |
18:00 |
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny - FC Fleury 91 |
18:00 |
Bourges Foot 18 - Saumur OFC |
18:00 |
Hyeres - RC Pays de Grasse |
18:00 |
Jura Sud - Chamalieres |
18:00 |
Le Puy - Aubagne |
18:00 |
Olympique Ales - Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael |
18:00 |
Racing Club de France - Dinan-Lehon |
18:00 |
Romorantin - Avoine Chinon |
18:00 |
St Malo - Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant |
18:00 |
St-Pryve St-Hilaire - Angouleme |
18:00 |
UF Maconnais - Besancon FC |
18:00 |
Vendee La Roche sur Yon - Blois |
18:30 |
Lorient B - US Granvillaise |
19:00 |
Cannes - SC Toulon |
19:00 |
Stade Briochin - CM Aubervilliers |
Fredag 26. april 2024 |
19:00 |
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Wasquehal |
19:00 |
FC Bastia-Borgo - Beauvais |
19:00 |
US Granvillaise - Stade Briochin |
19:30 |
Angouleme - Vendee La Roche sur Yon |
19:30 |
Saumur OFC - Les Herbiers |
20:00 |
Bourgoin Jallieu - Andrezieux Boutheon |
Lørdag 27. april 2024 |
14:30 |
Toulouse B - Jura Sud |
18:00 |
Aubagne - Hyeres |
18:00 |
Besancon FC - FCSR Haguenau |
18:00 |
Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny - UF Maconnais |
18:00 |
Boulogne - Racing Club de France |
18:00 |
Bourges Foot 18 - Angers B |
18:00 |
Cannes - Le Puy |
18:00 |
Chambly - CM Aubervilliers |
18:00 |
Colmar - ASC Biesheim |
18:00 |
Creteil - Feignies Aulnoye |
18:00 |
Dinan-Lehon - St Malo |
18:00 |
FC Fleury 91 - Saint-Quentin |
18:00 |
Furiani Agliani - Auxerre B |
18:00 |
Guingamp B - AF Virois |
18:00 |
Libourne - Bergerac Perigord |
18:00 |
RC Pays de Grasse - Thonon Evian Grand Geneve |
18:00 |
SC Toulon - Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael |
18:00 |
Trelissac - St-Pryve St-Hilaire |
18:00 |
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant - Lorient B |
18:30 |
Avoine Chinon - Paris 13 Atletico |
19:00 |
Blois - Romorantin |
19:00 |
Chamalieres - Olympique Ales |
Onsdag 1. maj 2024 |
20:00 |
St-Pryve St-Hilaire - Avoine Chinon |