Lørdag 27. april 2024 |
20:00 |
Ipora - Uniao Rondonopolis |
20:00 |
Santa Cruz de Natal - Treze |
20:30 |
Avenida - FC Cascavel |
21:00 |
Atletico Cearense - ACD Potiguar |
21:00 |
CA Patrocinense - Agua Santa |
21:00 |
Capital TO - Real Brasilia |
21:00 |
Democrata SL - Nova Iguacu |
21:00 |
Inter de Limeira - Pouso Alegre |
21:00 |
Juazeirense - AO Itabaiana |
21:00 |
Manauara - Rio Branco |
21:00 |
Petrolina SFC - EC Jacuipense |
21:00 |
River EC - Aguia de Maraba |
21:00 |
Sergipe - Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense |
21:00 |
Serra - Audax Rio EC |
23:00 |
Cianorte - Hercilio Luz |
23:00 |
Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo RR |
23:00 |
Sao Jose dos Campos - Costa Rica EC |
23:30 |
AA Portuguesa - Ipatinga |
Søndag 28. april 2024 |
00:00 |
Clube Sociedade Esportiva - Retro FC |
20:30 |
Brasiliense - Anapolis FC |
20:30 |
Maracana EC - America RN |
21:00 |
Barra FC - Novo Hamburgo |
21:00 |
Cameta - Altos |
21:00 |
Fluminense PI - Maranhao |
21:00 |
Itabuna - Real Noroeste |
21:00 |
Moto Club MA - Tocantinopolis |
21:00 |
Sousa - Iguatu |
21:00 |
Trem DC - Manaus FC |
22:00 |
Concordia Atletico - Brasil de Pelotas |
23:00 |
Mixto - CRAC |
Mandag 29. april 2024 |
00:30 |
Maringa FC - Santo Andre |
Onsdag 1. maj 2024 |
22:00 |
Humaita SC - Porto Velho EC |
Lørdag 4. maj 2024 |
20:00 |
EC Jacuipense - Sergipe |
20:00 |
Santo Andre - CA Patrocinense |
20:30 |
Real Noroeste - AA Portuguesa |
21:00 |
Altos - Moto Club MA |
21:00 |
Iguatu - Santa Cruz de Natal |
21:00 |
Maranhao - River EC |
21:00 |
Nova Iguacu - Serra |
21:00 |
Novo Hamburgo - Concordia Atletico |
22:00 |
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense - Petrolina SFC |
22:00 |
Ipatinga - Itabuna |
22:00 |
Pouso Alegre - Sao Jose dos Campos |
22:00 |
Tocantinopolis - Cameta |
22:30 |
Hercilio Luz - Avenida |
22:30 |
Sao Raimundo RR - Manauara |
23:00 |
Agua Santa - Maringa FC |
Søndag 5. maj 2024 |
00:00 |
Rio Branco - Princesa do Solimoes |
00:00 |
Uniao Rondonopolis - Capital TO |
20:00 |
Real Brasilia - Ipora |
21:00 |
Anapolis FC - Mixto |
21:00 |
AO Itabaiana - Clube Sociedade Esportiva |
21:00 |
Brasil de Pelotas - Barra FC |
21:00 |
FC Cascavel - Cianorte |
21:00 |
Retro FC - Juazeirense |
21:00 |
Treze - Sousa |
21:30 |
Manaus FC - Humaita SC |
21:30 |
Porto Velho EC - Trem DC |
22:00 |
ACD Potiguar - Maracana EC |
22:00 |
Costa Rica EC - Inter de Limeira |
22:00 |
CRAC - Brasiliense |
23:00 |
America RN - Atletico Cearense |
Tirsdag 7. maj 2024 |
01:00 |
Aguia de Maraba - Fluminense PI |
20:30 |
Audax Rio EC - Democrata SL |